Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 2

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 01 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn2/events/Semesterbyn2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:North east part of the map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

150 official (+42 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:54  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:59  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:22  *****
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:39  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:44  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:46  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:53  
7. Kala Estonia SRD SK 25:53  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:07  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:14  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:33  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:36  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:42  *****
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:43  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:01  
16. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:05  *****
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:07  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:10  
19. Jukkis Finland Classico 27:34  
20. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 27:42  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:49  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:57  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:02  
24. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 28:14  *****
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:16  *****
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:28  
27. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:33  
28. Daniels Sweden OL4 28:38  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 28:43  *****
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:00  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:06  
32. too fast! France theteam 29:13  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:18  
34. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:36  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:44  *****
36. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:50  *****
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:51  *****
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:52  
39. Aakoo Finland 30:07  
40. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 30:13  
41. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:25  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:34  *****
43. Blackburn Finland TP 30:38  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:51  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:06  
46. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:16  
47. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:34  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:38  *****
49. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:52  
50. jeb France VSO 32:00  
50. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 32:00  
52. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:03  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 32:10  
54. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:21  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:24  
56. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 32:26  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 32:41  
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:44  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:45  
60. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:52  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 33:18  *****
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:00  
63. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 34:04  
64. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 34:05  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:42  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:47  
67. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 35:03  
68. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 35:08  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:30  
70. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 35:34  
71. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 35:38  
71. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:38  
73. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 35:43  
74. aallas Finland HS 35:47  
75. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:56  
76. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 36:11  
77. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 36:17  
78. Grann Norway NTNUI 36:18  
79. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:19  
80. MH Denmark NTNUI 36:24  
81. dre Belgium trol 36:44  
82. William Sweden Saik 37:06  
83. Masken Sweden OK Linné 37:22  
84. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 37:24  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:30  
86. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 37:42  
87. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 37:44  
88. beeker New Zealand papo 38:49  
88. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 38:49  *****
90. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 38:54  *****
91. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 39:20  
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:21  
93. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 39:41  
94. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:59  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:35  *****
96. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 40:43  
97. Tof France Annecy SO 42:59  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 43:55  *****
99. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 43:57  
100. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 45:44  
101. Bibilion France Lyon 46:34  
102. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 47:05  
103. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 47:25  
104. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 47:53  
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:08  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 49:14  
107. sten Sweden OK Roxen 49:23  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:29  
109. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 53:10  
110. A Sweden 53:26  
111. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:23  
112. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 54:41  
113. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 55:12  
114. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 62:40  
115. wejo Sweden Småland 62:44  
116. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 64:18  
117. barbichou France LIFCO 68:02  
118. mxh Australia PO-A 69:10  
119. rogga Sweden polisens if 71:24  
120. bminot France alco 79:02  *****
121. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 79:41  
122. michelb France MAR.CO. 92:26  
123. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 105:36  
124. O-funk Norway Tyrving 130:54  
125. Newby Scotland ESO 153:45  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf