Catching Features

[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 06 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 23 2013
Map:/Lagoa das Braças_part2/events/Lagoa das Braças_part2/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Forest Sprint. New map area.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

181 official (+66 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:01  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:02  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:09  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:29  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:32  *****
5. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:32  
7. R.S Italy 10:36  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:38  *****
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:41  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:44  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:45  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:45  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:48  
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:49  *****
15. Théo France JOG 10:52  
16. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:01  
17. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:07  
18. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:08  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:09  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:12  
21. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:14  *****
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:18  *****
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 11:20  *****
24. jean France VSO 11:24  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:25  *****
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:26  *****
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:26  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:28  
29. bruce u Uganda :) 11:29  
30. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 11:32  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:35  
31. color Switzerland converter 11:35  
33. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 11:40  
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:41  
35. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:42  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:42  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:46  
38. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:47  
39. smed Kenya . 11:48  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
41. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:51  
42. go straight Austria OCFF 11:59  *****
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:02  
44. sas Norway n/a 12:04  *****
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:05  
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:07  
47. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:09  
48. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 12:10  
49. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:11  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:14  
51. perwhite France KLS 12:15  
52. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 12:22  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:29  
54. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:32  
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:32  
56. Moa Sweden SNO 12:35  
56. Roman France VSO 12:35  *****
58. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 12:37  *****
59. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 12:41  
59. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:41  
61. ale France france 12:42  
62. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:43  
63. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  *****
63. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:47  
65. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:49  
66. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:54  
67. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:57  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:01  
69. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:11  
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:12  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:14  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:22  
73. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:24  
74. GedasM Lithuania 13:25  
75. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:37  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:40  *****
77. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:41  
78. jeb France VSO 13:45  *****
79. vasily Ukraine Kiev 13:48  
80. B2OBK France KLS 13:50  
81. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:51  
82. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 13:55  
83. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 13:56  *****
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
84. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:58  
86. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:02  
87. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 14:04  *****
88. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:05  
89. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:10  
90. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:14  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:14  *****
92. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 14:18  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:18  *****
94. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:24  *****
95. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:26  
96. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 14:28  
97. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 14:31  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:35  
99. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:36  
100. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:51  
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:52  
102. runit Canada GHO 14:53  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:08  
104. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:09  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:10  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:20  
107. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:25  *****
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 15:32  
109. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:33  
110. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:34  
111. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 15:38  
111. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 15:38  *****
113. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:49  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 15:56  
114. Barbara Italy 15:56  
116. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 16:10  
117. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:11  
118. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:14  
119. GudonuS Russian Federation 16:22  
120. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:53  
121. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:13  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:16  
123. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 17:27  
124. Masah Japan 17:29  *****
125. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 17:31  *****
126. daglof Norway Hamar OK 18:09  *****
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:20  
128. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 18:41  
129. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 18:45  
130. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:55  
131. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:28  
132. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 19:55  
133. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 20:01  
134. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  *****
135. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:23  
136. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 20:28  
137. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:57  
138. muni Switzerland SKOG 21:06  
139. Klfr Sweden 21:56  
140. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 22:01  
141. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 22:17  
142. SERG Russian Federation 22:45  
143. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 22:58  
144. Storesandgubben Norway Express 23:19  *****
145. Linus Sweden 23:22  *****
146. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 23:36  
147. Ura Russian Federation 24:59  
148. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 25:16  
149. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:53  *****
150. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 27:09  
151. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:22  
152. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:34  
153. Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO 29:53  
154. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:35  
155. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 31:00  
156. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:05  *****
157. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:40  *****
158. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:16  
159. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 50:59  *****
160. JohnR Canada GVOC 52:00  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Spejaren94 Sweden OK Renen dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf