Catching Features

Kynäsberget - Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 04 2017
Close:06:45 Oct 21 2017
Map:/Kynäsberget/events/Kynäsberget/day1/color vs Simon Hector.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Old map and course from right before my computer died. Hopefully you will like it.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

111 official (+88 reruns) 6 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:25  *****
2. jean France VSO 19:37  *****
3. old France 19:41  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:48  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:05  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:09  *****
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:14  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 20:33  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:34  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:36  
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:46  
13. teme Finland Nouski 21:08  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:23  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:26  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:40  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:54  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:11  *****
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:14  
20. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:26  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:35  *****
22. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:55  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:00  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:03  *****
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:08  
26. B2OBK France KLS 23:22  
27. Ben Sand France viking 23:29  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 23:42  
29. Jakob Zall Sweden Örkelljunga FK 23:46  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:55  
31. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:35  
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:36  
33. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 24:38  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:40  
35. jeb France VSO 24:48  
36. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:06  
37. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:15  
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:43  *****
39. Trying Sweden 25:44  
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 25:51  
41. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:52  *****
42. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 25:55  *****
43. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 26:05  
44. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:15  
45. SERG Russian Federation 26:23  
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:04  
47. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 27:27  
48. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:32  
48. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 27:32  
50. HermanRM Norway Fredrikstad SK 27:38  *****
51. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 28:00  
52. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:08  *****
53. runit Canada GHO 28:09  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:12  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:50  
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:20  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:22  *****
58. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:34  *****
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:01  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:21  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:33  *****
62. Dischdisch France TAF 34:19  *****
63. WST New Zealand HBOC 34:34  
64. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 35:09  
65. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 36:44  
66. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:19  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:05  *****
68. Nivut Israel TAO 39:29  
69. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:23  
70. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 43:01  *****
71. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 47:09  
72. XAXA74 France ASO 48:20  
73. honzau United States SDO 48:48  
74. ur Germany Berlin 50:51  
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:28  
76. billd United States wcoc 51:29  
77. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 52:15  
78. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:35  *****
79. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 54:14  *****
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:39  
81. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 61:07  
82. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:05  
83. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 73:34  
84. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 76:37  *****
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:47  
86. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 231:40  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn dnf  
Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
ArvidJ Sweden SSOK dnf  
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf