Catching Features

(ocad) Lizogubovka

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2008
Close:07:00 Apr 08 2008
Map:/lizogubovka_CF/events/lizogubovka_CF/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Pashtet
Description:middle 19c, 4,3 km wt 32 min
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

138 official (+45 reruns) 15 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:35  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:07  
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:11  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:23  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:58  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:07  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:24  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:25  
9. pette Finland Kangasala SK 34:46  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 34:59  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:14  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 35:18  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:27  
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:35  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:35  *****
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 35:38  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:50  *****
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:13  *****
19. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:14  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:40  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:45  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 36:50  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:01  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:01  
25. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:03  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:19  
27. Aakoo Finland 37:39  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:43  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 37:49  
30. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 37:58  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:30  *****
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:47  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:52  *****
34. wolfi Austria WAT 40:50  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 41:07  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 41:17  
37. m-a Norway kil 41:27  
38. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 41:40  
39. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:42  
40. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 41:46  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:47  
42. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 41:48  
43. Masken Sweden OK Linné 41:59  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:07  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:17  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:25  
47. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 42:26  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 42:37  
49. color Switzerland converter 42:58  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 43:10  *****
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 43:23  
52. Vairus Latvia Riga 44:46  
53. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 47:04  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 47:22  
55. Champ Scotland Bsk 48:14  
56. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 48:34  
57. Steffo Sweden IKHP 48:42  
58. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 49:09  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 49:33  
60. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 51:37  
61. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 54:51  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 55:59  
63. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 56:27  
64. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 57:15  
65. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 58:30  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 58:35  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 59:04  
68. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 61:07  
69. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 61:20  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 61:22  *****
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 64:03  *****
72. mjh Australia PO-A 80:56  
73. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 90:32  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 92:20  
75. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 97:41  
76. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 101:26  *****
77. chricke Finland IF Femman 108:47  
78. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 397:53  *****
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
lombech Belgium pégase dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf