Catching Features

[OCAD] Crni graben night

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2008
Map:/Crini part 2/events/Crini part 2/day1/Nightrace new 2008.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Some old stuff from the CF OO.Cup. Night and hight speed setting, so it should be not too easy. Sprint race. Hope you like it!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

181 official (+39 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:49  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:25  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:27  *****
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:53  *****
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:00  *****
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:01  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:01  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:04  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:05  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:14  
10. Julien_ France COTS 14:14  *****
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:20  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:22  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:22  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:31  
16. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:55  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:59  
18. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 15:06  
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:14  *****
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:24  
21. Daniels Sweden OL4 15:25  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 15:28  *****
23. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:29  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:29  *****
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:31  
26. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:37  *****
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:39  
27. aallas Finland HS 15:39  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:43  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:44  *****
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:48  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:49  *****
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:58  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:01  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:16  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:55  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:57  
38. Aakoo Finland 16:58  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:58  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:11  *****
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:21  
43. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:31  
44. Grann Norway NTNUI 17:34  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:37  
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:38  
47. Segisteg Sweden 17:43  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:47  *****
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:51  
50. William Sweden Saik 17:57  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 17:57  
52. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:59  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:41  
54. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:48  
54. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:48  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:52  *****
57. color Switzerland converter 19:26  
58. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:27  
59. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:52  
60. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:57  
61. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:03  
62. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 20:12  
63. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:21  
64. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:33  *****
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:39  
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:52  
67. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:57  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:03  
69. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:23  
69. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 21:23  
71. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:11  
72. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:12  
73. R Anderson Canada GMOK 22:43  
74. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:01  
75. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 23:07  
76. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:30  
77. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:36  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 23:59  *****
79. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:12  
80. olive France esat 24:19  
81. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:28  
82. dre Belgium trol 25:34  
82. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:34  
84. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 26:01  
85. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:33  
86. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:05  
87. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:24  
88. MH Denmark NTNUI 27:35  
89. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:15  
90. kajari Finland 28:26  
91. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:08  
92. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 29:21  
93. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 30:12  *****
94. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 30:13  
95. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:59  
96. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:05  
97. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:38  
98. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 31:55  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 32:01  
100. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 32:46  
101. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:06  
102. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 33:36  
103. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:36  *****
104. Tof France Annecy SO 36:30  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:43  
106. moho Germany ESV-DD 39:00  
107. jeb France VSO 43:32  
108. barbichou France LIFCO 44:59  
109. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:21  
110. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 53:18  
111. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:36  
112. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 58:25  
113. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 59:46  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 62:16  *****
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 64:32  
116. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 66:41  
117. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 126:18  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Emil A Norway FossumIF dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde dnf  
suki Japan dnf  
Jubileu Portugal Orimarão dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
To Kool Johan Sweden Skåneslättens OL dnf  *****
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf