Catching Features

Ogan Championship - middle

Open:08:00 Oct 27 2008
Close:07:45 Nov 12 2008
Map:/Ogan/events/Ogan/day1/middle.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:This is the third of four competitions. Remember to run all of them to maybe win the total.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

140 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:05  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:06  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:07  
4. pk Scotland ESOC 13:23  *****
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:29  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:32  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:34  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:36  *****
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:36  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:42  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:43  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:45  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:46  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:46  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:48  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:52  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:53  *****
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:54  *****
19. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:57  
20. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:01  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:01  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:02  *****
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:02  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:05  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:05  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:06  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:09  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:10  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:12  
30. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:15  
30. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:15  
32. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:18  
33. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:19  
33. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:19  
35. jeb France VSO 14:20  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:21  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 14:21  
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:22  
39. begin Oman O-Man 14:23  
40. Ben Sand France viking 14:24  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:26  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:26  
43. jonny crickmore Britain SO 14:31  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:31  
45. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:33  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:36  *****
47. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:37  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:38  *****
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:40  
49. Trying Sweden 14:40  
51. jm France Bigorientation 6503 14:43  
52. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:45  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 14:45  
54. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:47  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:47  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:50  *****
56. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:50  *****
58. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:51  
59. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:52  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 14:53  
60. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:53  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:54  
63. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:58  
64. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 14:59  
64. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:59  *****
66. zogge Guadeloupe 15:00  
66. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:00  
68. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:03  
69. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 15:08  
69. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 15:08  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 15:12  
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:17  
73. Jocke78 Sweden 15:20  
74. sten Sweden OK Roxen 15:21  
75. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:24  
76. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:28  
77. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:30  
78. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 15:34  
79. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:36  
80. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:39  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:48  
82. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 15:51  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 16:02  *****
84. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 16:03  
85. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:08  *****
86. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 16:10  *****
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:11  
88. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 16:16  
88. Dani D Spain Oros 16:16  
90. A Sweden 16:22  
91. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 16:26  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:28  *****
93. kajari Finland 16:35  
94. SV Finland VaHa 16:50  
95. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:51  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:51  
97. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 16:53  
98. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:54  
99. Nik Weber United States GCO 16:56  
100. William Sweden Saik 16:58  
101. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:00  
102. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:01  
103. olive France esat 17:05  
104. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 17:14  
105. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 17:17  
106. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:19  
107. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:43  
107. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:43  
109. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:50  
110. Cristina United States TSN 17:56  *****
111. bminot France alco 18:04  *****
112. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 18:18  
113. Isabel Sa Portugal GD4C 18:35  
114. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 18:47  *****
115. gab France vhso 19:24  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:26  
117. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 19:38  
118. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 20:02  
119. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 20:05  
120. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:14  
121. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:43  
122. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 20:50  
123. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 20:54  
124. querem France orientalp 21:12  
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:18  
126. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 22:55  
127. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:21  
128. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:34  
129. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:59  
130. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 25:19  
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:11  
132. iep Ethiopia PEB 29:23  
133. pby Zambia FINO 29:50  *****
kolage Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf