Catching Features

Test map

Open:07:00 Jun 23 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 30 2007
Map:/7/events/7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:If you like this map, I'll maybe do more with these trees and textures. Please comment.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

129 official (+31 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:07  
2. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:20  *****
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 3:21  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:22  *****
5. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:23  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:23  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:23  
8. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:24  *****
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:28  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:28  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:29  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:32  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:33  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 3:36  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:37  
15. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 3:37  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:37  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:39  *****
18. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:39  *****
20. Pardal Finland Lynx 3:40  
20. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 3:40  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:41  
23. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:42  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 3:42  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:43  
25. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:43  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:45  
28. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:48  
29. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 3:49  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 3:49  
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 3:49  *****
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:50  
32. Board Norway NTNUI 3:50  
34. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 3:52  
34. Jocke Finland STAR 3:52  
36. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:53  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 3:54  *****
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:55  
38. Forney New Zealand PAPO 3:55  *****
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:56  *****
40. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:56  
42. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 3:57  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:57  
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 3:58  
45. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 3:59  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 3:59  *****
47. godders Great Britain Interlopers 4:00  
48. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 4:01  
49. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:03  *****
49. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:03  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 4:03  
52. Mogden New Zealand North West 4:04  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 4:05  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 4:07  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 4:08  *****
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 4:08  
57. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 4:10  
58. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 4:13  
59. Mitsku Finland 4:15  
59. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 4:15  
61. nighto France COTS 4:18  
62. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 4:20  
63. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 4:22  
63. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 4:22  
65. dre Belgium trol 4:25  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:25  
67. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 4:29  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 4:31  
69. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 4:32  
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 4:33  
71. jeb France VSO 4:34  
72. Traner Sweden LOK 4:38  
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 4:41  
74. olive France esat 4:46  
75. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:47  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 4:50  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 4:51  
78. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 4:55  
79. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 4:56  
79. segal Israel lev hasharon 4:56  
81. O-Outan France Thai'O 5:02  
82. Segisteg Sweden 5:03  
83. juju France csmr 5:08  
83. Julien_ France COTS 5:08  *****
85. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 5:12  
86. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 5:15  
87. Vairus Latvia Riga 5:19  
87. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 5:19  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:20  
90. biloute France tad 5:28  
91. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:34  
92. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:44  
93. querem France orientalp 5:52  
94. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 5:54  
94. sas Norway n/a 5:54  *****
96. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:59  
97. PrescotSr United States SMOC 6:08  
98. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 6:10  
99. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 6:18  
100. barbichou France LIFCO 6:25  
101. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 6:31  
102. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 6:33  
103. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:35  
104. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 6:39  
104. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:39  
106. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 6:55  
107. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:14  
108. tichym Czech Republic tjh 7:21  
109. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:16  *****
110. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 8:20  
111. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 8:26  
112. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:29  
113. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 8:40  
114. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 8:44  
115. françoisjoly France TAD 9:18  
116. Daffdy United Kingdom Bristol Orienteering Klub 16:54  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf