Catching Features

Ski-O, track 1, Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 01 2012
Map:/Ski-O F new comps/events/Ski-O Frosky/day1/Track 1 Sprint.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Ski-O on a fantasy map, WT: ~13, Rivers and Lakes are frozen and runnable at a medium speed, slower than Ski-tracks, some controls on objects really close to the tracks, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

145 official (+69 reruns) 8 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:25  
2. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:33  
3. jean France VSO 13:37  
4. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:44  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:50  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:51  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:52  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:56  
11. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:00  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:01  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:03  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:13  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:15  *****
16. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 14:16  
17. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:17  
18. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:22  
19. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:23  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:27  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
22. lost Switzerland 14:32  
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:32  
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:35  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 14:41  
26. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:43  
26. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 14:43  
26. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:43  *****
29. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:48  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:49  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:54  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:05  
33. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:06  
34. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 15:10  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 15:11  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:18  
36. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:18  *****
38. jeb France VSO 15:20  *****
39. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:29  *****
40. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:37  *****
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:37  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 15:50  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:50  
44. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 15:58  *****
45. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:01  *****
46. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:04  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:04  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:07  
49. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 16:09  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:09  
51. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:15  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:32  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:36  *****
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:43  
55. Aakoo Finland 16:48  
56. color Switzerland converter 16:50  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:59  
57. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 16:59  
59. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 17:02  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:36  
61. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:38  *****
62. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:40  
63. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:48  
64. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:56  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:58  
66. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:12  
67. Ben Sand France viking 18:19  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:33  
69. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:50  *****
70. JoelB Sweden OKR 19:04  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:11  
72. David G Sweden IKHP 19:26  
73. wil09 France garde rép 19:37  
73. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 19:37  
75. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:56  
76. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:10  
77. Markus Lundholm Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:30  
78. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 21:05  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:36  *****
80. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:39  
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:02  
82. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:29  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:55  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:18  
85. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:19  
86. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:23  
87. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 23:34  
88. elias Norway Nydalen SK 24:26  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:56  
90. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 25:04  
91. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:17  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:15  
93. Linus Sweden 28:15  *****
94. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 30:31  
95. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 32:13  
96. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:23  *****
97. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 33:10  *****
98. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 39:35  
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:16  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:20  
101. Martin Pettai Estonia 104:23  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PETEX France Lamontpezatienne dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf