Catching Features

Sprint/Middle Nice forest

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 12 2007
Map:/jaoaoaoa/events/Skog/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:WT: around 14 something Watch out for trees
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

122 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:57  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:04  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:06  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:10  
5. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:13  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:17  
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:17  
8. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:19  
9. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:21  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:21  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  
12. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:25  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:25  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:29  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:31  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:32  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:37  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:41  
20. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:46  
20. hea Sweden VBOL 14:46  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:49  
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:52  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:57  
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:57  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 14:58  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:00  
28. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:06  
28. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 15:06  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:08  
31. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:12  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:14  
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:27  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:27  
35. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:28  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:29  
37. Michol Libya 15:30  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:31  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:33  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 15:34  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:42  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:43  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:43  
44. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:54  
45. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:57  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:02  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:02  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:09  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:16  
50. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:17  
50. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:17  
52. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:19  
53. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:22  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:24  
55. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:25  
56. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 16:29  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:30  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:31  
59. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:32  
60. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:34  
61. Ben Sand France viking 16:37  
62. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:40  
63. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:41  
64. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:46  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 16:56  
66. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:59  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:00  
68. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:06  
69. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:12  
70. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 17:24  
71. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:31  
72. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 17:42  
73. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:05  
74. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:09  
75. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:13  
76. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:30  
77. wejo Sweden Småland 18:35  
78. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:58  
79. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:05  
80. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:09  
81. dre Belgium trol 19:12  
82. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:55  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:02  
84. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 20:39  
85. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 20:44  
86. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:52  
87. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 21:22  
88. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:36  
89. gab France vhso 22:30  
90. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:57  
91. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 23:18  
92. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:30  
93. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:47  
94. Axwell Sweden O^2 24:29  
95. JDP United States QOC 24:49  
96. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:10  
97. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 26:15  
98. Full Fart Sweden SNO 26:29  
99. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:04  
100. AR Sweden IKHP 27:33  
101. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:20  
102. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 32:32  
103. Hannis Sweden IKHP 32:58  
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:59  
105. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:12  
106. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 40:52  
107. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 44:51  
108. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 63:53  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
GHOST United States OCIN dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Viktor2 Russian Federation Sintez dnf