Catching Features

Ramsö-Olof Special

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 12 2007
Map:/Ramsö/events/Ramsö-Sprinten/day1/Olof Special.course
Created by:Sandgren
Description:Long sprintrace on an island. My first comp. so don't be too hard on me..:P Good Luck!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

78 official (+22 reruns) 9 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:13  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:57  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:32  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:46  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:56  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:56  
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 31:15  
8. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:43  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 33:12  *****
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 33:26  *****
11. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:18  
12. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:29  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:45  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:08  
15. pette Finland Kangasala SK 35:11  
16. segal Israel lev hasharon 35:14  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:44  
18. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 36:02  
19. Vairus Latvia Riga 37:03  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 37:34  *****
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:29  
22. Tof France Annecy SO 38:54  
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:41  *****
24. Akva Ukraine Odessa 42:35  
25. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 42:52  
26. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 44:35  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 45:08  
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 46:02  
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 46:04  
30. dre Belgium trol 49:51  
31. påven Sweden OK Linné 51:41  
32. rogga Sweden polisens if 54:49  
33. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 60:03  
34. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 64:49  
35. repower Switzerland - 67:02  
36. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 69:52  
37. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 77:14  
38. Trailman England Ebor 87:18  
39. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 124:29  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alan Stresser Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf