Catching Features

[OCAD] Gant se

Open:07:00 Jan 27 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Map:/gantse/events/gantse/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:last race before final
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

114 official (+14 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:36  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:59  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:15  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:16  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:30  
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:40  *****
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:48  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:07  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:08  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:13  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:14  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:22  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:23  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:26  
16. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 28:34  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:38  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:46  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:55  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:06  
21. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 29:12  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:16  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 29:21  
23. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:21  
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:23  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:55  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:56  
28. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 30:00  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:10  *****
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:14  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 30:26  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:24  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:46  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 33:04  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:21  *****
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:22  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:50  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:52  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:21  
40. Julien_ France COTS 34:36  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 34:45  
42. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 34:53  
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 35:01  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 35:17  
45. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:40  
46. bart v Belgium Omega 36:02  
47. Segisteg Sweden 36:09  
48. Pim France HVO 36:26  
49. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 36:27  
50. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:33  *****
51. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:42  
52. wagner Norway KSOL 38:07  
53. frOls Norway OK Moss 38:11  
54. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 38:18  
55. Masken Sweden OK Linné 38:25  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:29  
57. agustincb Spain Calasparra 40:42  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 40:59  *****
59. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 41:22  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:16  
61. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 42:28  
62. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 42:35  
63. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 42:44  
64. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 43:33  
65. Bibilion France Lyon 43:45  
66. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 44:05  
67. TottaNN Sweden tgok 44:37  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:11  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:34  
70. camille France GO 78 49:01  
71. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 50:15  
72. Genar D Belgium TROL 51:49  
73. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 53:28  
73. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 53:28  
75. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 56:21  
76. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 56:46  
77. Mchal21 France dijon 58:06  
78. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 58:10  
79. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 59:58  
80. barbichou France LIFCO 62:29  
81. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 63:24  
82. TR Finland RaLu 64:49  
83. haton Spain Asturias 77:39  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samir Iran OL Teheran dnf  
Gimle Norway OK Moss dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf