Catching Features

FAST_BAD_SPRINT

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2007
Map:/OL-Card 1/events/Fast-bad-sprint/day1/Course 3.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:This is my first card. Thats the reason why its not good. Please tell me how I can do better next time.
Avg Rating:1.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

90 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 5:43  
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 5:57  
3. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:04  
4. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:07  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:07  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:08  
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:13  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:13  
9. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 6:15  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:20  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:21  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:21  *****
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:21  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:32  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 6:33  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 6:34  
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:34  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:35  
19. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 6:38  
20. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 6:39  
21. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 6:45  
22. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 6:48  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:57  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:00  
25. olive France esat 7:02  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 7:03  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:22  
28. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 7:28  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:37  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:51  *****
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:53  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:56  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:58  
34. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 8:06  
35. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:10  
35. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 8:10  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 8:14  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:18  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:18  *****
38. Sami Norway Freidig 8:18  *****
41. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 8:29  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:36  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:56  
44. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:01  
45. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 9:03  
46. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 9:40  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:15  
48. Flynn New Zealand North West 11:26  
49. Mitsku Finland 11:39  
50. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:44  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:54  
52. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 12:00  
53. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 12:20  
54. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:32  
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:39  
56. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 12:54  
57. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 13:01  
58. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 13:11  
59. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:13  
60. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:15  
61. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:14  
62. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 18:27  
63. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 18:51  
64. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:30  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Mander Sweden Tullinge SK dnf