Catching Features

[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night

Open:08:00 Dec 25 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2009
Map:/Belgium 3-days 2/events/Belgium 3-days 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:With blue northlines. Otherwise same info as St.1, read it!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

124 official (+8 reruns) 12 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:10  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:30  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:36  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 21:45  *****
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:51  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:26  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:46  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:54  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:56  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:08  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:19  *****
13. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 23:29  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:29  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:32  *****
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:35  
17. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:39  
18. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:41  *****
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:45  
20. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:49  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 23:50  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:52  *****
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:55  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:55  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:29  *****
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:33  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:25  *****
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:26  
29. sone Sweden Näset 25:30  
30. Ben Sand France viking 25:32  
31. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:46  
32. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:48  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:51  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 26:07  
35. Jocke78 Sweden 26:22  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:38  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:14  
38. TottaNN Sweden tgok 27:36  
39. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:51  
40. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 27:52  
40. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:52  *****
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:58  
43. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:00  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:09  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:07  
46. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:15  
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:22  
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:36  *****
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:21  
50. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 30:23  
51. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:56  *****
52. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 31:20  
53. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:36  
54. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 32:52  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:12  
56. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:29  
57. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 34:44  
58. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:46  
59. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:57  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:59  
61. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 36:36  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:44  
63. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 38:00  *****
64. wejo Sweden Småland 39:21  *****
65. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 39:28  *****
66. anderfo Norway NTNUI 41:13  *****
67. samus Croatia hoka hei 42:05  
68. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 43:24  *****
69. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:36  
70. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 47:59  
71. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 48:16  
72. Renaudhvo France HVO 49:47  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:16  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 51:42  *****
75. freddyg Togo guy 52:55  
76. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 54:18  *****
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 55:02  
78. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 68:25  
79. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 73:23  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 93:52  
81. Alfred Netherlands UZO 96:49  
82. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 116:52  
83. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 122:16  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf