Catching Features

OCAD Siitama SW

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2008
Map:/Siitama South-West new/events/Siitama South-West new/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map, new conversion - like previous...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

162 official (+50 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:57  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:00  *****
3. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:08  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 16:12  
6. Julien_ France COTS 16:14  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:15  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:16  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:21  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:21  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:24  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:24  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:24  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:25  *****
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:25  *****
15. Jukkis Finland Classico 16:25  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:27  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:28  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:30  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:30  *****
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:31  *****
23. R Anderson Canada GMOK 16:33  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:34  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:34  
26. Aakoo Finland 16:35  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:35  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:40  
28. sas Norway n/a 16:40  *****
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  
31. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:46  
32. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:47  
33. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 16:50  
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:50  
35. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:53  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:53  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:58  *****
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:58  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:01  
40. Daniels Sweden OL4 17:02  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:03  
42. color Switzerland converter 17:05  
43. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:06  *****
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:07  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 17:08  
45. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:08  
47. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:10  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:10  
49. OBT France JOG 17:11  
49. Thorne Finland JRV 17:11  
49. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:11  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:12  
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:19  
54. hea Sweden VBOL 17:20  *****
55. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:23  *****
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:23  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:25  *****
57. Nichka Albania 17:25  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:26  *****
60. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:29  
61. too fast! France theteam 17:31  
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:33  *****
62. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:33  
64. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:35  
65. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:37  
66. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:41  
67. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:49  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:49  
69. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:52  
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:57  *****
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:01  
71. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:01  *****
73. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:02  
74. jeb France VSO 18:03  
75. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:05  
75. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:05  
75. beeker New Zealand papo 18:05  
78. françoisjoly France TAD 18:09  
79. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:11  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:11  
81. aallas Finland HS 18:18  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:19  
83. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:20  
84. William Sweden Saik 18:29  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:34  
86. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 18:35  *****
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:37  
87. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:37  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:38  
90. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:40  
91. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 18:45  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:46  
93. MH Denmark NTNUI 18:49  
94. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:55  
95. kajari Finland 18:59  
96. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:03  *****
97. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 19:10  
97. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:10  
99. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:16  
100. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 19:17  
101. Blackburn Finland TP 19:22  
102. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:43  
103. Doogi111 France VASCO 19:47  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:47  *****
105. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 20:03  
106. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:05  
107. dre Belgium trol 20:14  
108. offa Sweden Tuna 20:18  *****
109. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:30  
110. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:36  
111. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:43  *****
111. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:43  
113. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 20:50  
114. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 20:52  
115. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 21:21  
116. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:25  
117. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 21:29  
118. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:42  
119. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:51  
120. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:42  
121. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:50  
122. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:59  
123. mjh Australia PO-A 23:11  
124. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:22  
124. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:22  
126. chissick Israel Galilee 23:42  *****
127. jm France Bigorientation 6503 23:44  
128. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:52  
129. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:04  
130. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 24:10  
131. gvtoukc France TSN 24:11  *****
132. spurt Sweden rbk 24:17  
133. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 24:25  
134. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 24:47  
135. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:50  
136. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 25:08  
137. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:25  
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:38  
139. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:02  
140. bminot France alco 26:09  *****
141. michelb France MAR.CO. 27:30  
142. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:44  
143. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 27:53  *****
144. blagul Sweden SMOL 28:00  
145. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 28:50  
146. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 29:13  
147. Niclas Sweden JOK 30:35  
148. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 31:32  *****
149. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:38  
150. David G Sweden IKHP 33:04  
151. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 33:39  *****
152. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:37  
153. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 43:30  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  *****
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Global Poland uNtS W-Wa dnf