Catching Features

OL4tour Mörtsjön2

Open:07:00 Sep 12 2011
Close:07:00 Sep 26 2011
Map:/TourMörtsjönNR1/events/TourMörtsjönNR1/day1/tour2.course
Created by:Hallmen
Description:Same map as yesterday, different course. This is just a small part of a bigger map. I forgot to say it's the best CF map I have ever run. 2-3 minutes longer than yesterday, I think.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

160 official (+54 reruns) 23 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:17  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:01  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:02  
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:04  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:21  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:28  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:29  *****
9. OBT France KLS 18:33  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:39  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:53  *****
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:56  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:57  *****
14. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:03  *****
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:04  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:04  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:05  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:09  *****
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:14  
20. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 19:39  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:48  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:56  
23. jean France VSO 20:11  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:16  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:17  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:19  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:25  *****
28. Hedis Sweden GMOK 20:41  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:50  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:55  *****
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:57  
32. color Switzerland converter 21:00  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
34. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:11  
35. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:22  *****
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:23  
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:31  
38. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 21:33  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:34  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:37  
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:48  *****
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:52  
43. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:54  
44. go straight Austria OCFF 21:59  *****
45. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:04  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:04  
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:08  
48. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:20  
49. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:25  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:29  
51. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:31  *****
52. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:40  *****
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:45  
54. jeb France VSO 22:46  *****
55. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  *****
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:57  
57. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 23:06  
58. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:08  
59. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 23:29  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:39  *****
61. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:49  
62. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:53  
63. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 23:59  
64. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 24:05  
65. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:08  
66. Jompe Sweden HBMB 24:33  
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 24:38  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:39  
69. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:51  
70. Lillen Sweden GMOK 24:52  
71. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:14  *****
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:17  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:48  *****
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:51  
75. Korik Ukraine 25:59  
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:51  
77. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:04  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:12  
79. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:13  
80. Ben Sand France viking 27:30  
81. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 27:31  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:42  *****
83. Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden Haninge SOK 28:01  
84. Hannibal Ukraine 28:03  *****
85. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:13  *****
86. faure gwenael France VSO 28:14  *****
87. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:21  *****
88. jm France Bigorientation 6503 28:26  
89. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:53  *****
90. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:10  
91. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:12  *****
92. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 29:15  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 29:37  *****
94. jolly rogers Australia 30:24  
95. Tim New Zealand OHV 30:31  
96. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 31:27  *****
97. danirolz Spain Godih 31:31  *****
98. vertti Finland KangSK 31:44  *****
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:57  
100. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 32:12  
101. Trying Sweden 32:24  
102. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 32:34  *****
103. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 32:53  
104. joels Sweden SOK68 32:57  *****
105. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:05  *****
106. Shipxc United States DVOA 34:33  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:49  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:08  
109. BJP United Kingdom QO 36:20  *****
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:57  *****
111. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:00  *****
112. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:06  
113. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 38:38  
114. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 38:58  
115. TomciO Poland 39:41  
116. biomac Denmark AKIF 40:38  *****
117. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 40:43  
118. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:50  *****
119. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:22  
120. ale France france 45:15  
121. querem France orientalp 46:33  *****
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:00  *****
123. conor Ireland CNOC 52:17  *****
124. Klfr Sweden 53:47  
125. rik Belgium trol 54:11  
126. Linus Sweden 55:38  *****
127. Gosha18 France VHSO 56:54  
128. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 68:32  
129. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 71:26  
130. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 81:11  *****
131. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 90:51  
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 241:21  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf