Catching Features

Holdhusfjell - Middle 3

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2020
Close:07:45 Nov 11 2020
Map:/Holdhusfjell part1 STRETCH/events/Holdhusfjell part1/day3/Middle 3.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Old conv, from Norway. Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

150 official (+43 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:09 91.4
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:15 91.1*****
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:30 90.3
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:30 90.3*****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:53 89.1*****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56 88.9
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:02 88.6
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:06 88.4
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:14 88.0*****
10. jean France VSO 29:18 87.8*****
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 29:19 87.8
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:29 87.3*****
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:37 86.9*****
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 30:00 85.8
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:11 85.2
16. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:20 84.8
17. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 30:24 84.6
18. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:25 84.6
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:32 84.3
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:44 83.7
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:50 83.5*****
22. B2OBK France KLS 30:55 83.2
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 31:01 83.0
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:22 82.0
25. Rune DC Belgium Trol 31:24 81.9
26. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:43 81.1
27. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 31:53 80.7
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:56 80.6
29. ogry Sweden OK Linné 32:04 80.2
30. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 32:06 80.2
31. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:15 79.8
32. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 32:40 78.8*****
33. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 32:45 78.6
34. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:49 78.4
35. Christ Canada GHO 32:51 78.3
36. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 33:03 77.9
37. William Sweden Malungs OK 33:13 77.5*****
38. Louison France TOAC 33:17 77.3
39. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 33:26 77.0
40. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:31 76.8
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:56 75.8*****
42. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 33:58 75.8
43. jeb France VSO 34:00 75.7
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:10 75.3
45. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:12 75.2
46. Aqua Sweden SSOK 34:13 75.2
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:18 75.0
48. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 34:24 74.8
49. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:36 74.4
50. Ben Sand France viking 34:38 74.3
51. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 34:44 74.1
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:56 73.7
53. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 35:01 73.5
54. SERG Russian Federation 35:27 72.6
55. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 35:28 72.5*****
56. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 35:31 72.4*****
56. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 35:31 72.4
58. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:53 71.7*****
59. John Wick European Union Killers 35:58 71.5*****
60. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 36:01 71.4
61. Biingoo Sweden Syra 36:24 70.7
62. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 37:09 69.3
63. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:17 69.0*****
64. Karlosso San Marino CDO 37:26 68.7*****
65. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 37:43 68.2
66. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 38:14 67.3
67. Andrews Britain AIRE 38:25 67.0
68. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 38:39 66.6*****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:43 66.5
70. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:55 66.1
71. Trying Sweden 39:11 65.7
72. Roar Ireland CNOC 39:27 65.2
73. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:28 65.2
74. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:31 65.1
75. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 39:44 64.8
76. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:46 64.7*****
77. HMS New Zealand UCOC 40:15 63.9
78. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 40:18 63.8
79. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 40:19 63.8
80. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 40:29 63.6
81. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 40:37 63.3
82. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 40:58 62.8
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:00 62.8*****
84. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 41:22 62.2*****
85. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 41:58 61.3
86. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 42:18 60.8
87. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 42:43 60.2
88. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 42:54 60.0
89. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 43:00 59.8
90. Martin United Kingdom SYO 43:08 59.7*****
91. ur Germany Berlin 43:15 59.5*****
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:28 59.2*****
93. honzau United States SDO 43:40 58.9*****
94. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:54 58.6
95. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 46:16 55.6
96. MaxP France SMOG 46:28 55.4
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:29 55.4
98. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 46:44 55.1
99. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 46:58 54.8
100. JonX Great Britain FVO 47:35 54.1*****
101. Liz P United Kingdom OD 48:35 53.0
102. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 48:48 52.7*****
103. Erezb64 Britain IVS 49:05 52.4*****
104. Benq Austria OLC Graz 49:09 52.4*****
105. Hendrik Belgium trol 50:21 51.1
106. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 50:35 50.9*****
107. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 50:56 50.5
108. Jadir Brazil COC 51:10 50.3
109. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 52:04 49.4
110. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:21 49.2
111. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 53:08 48.4
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:15 48.3*****
113. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 53:17 48.3*****
114. delinselle France TAD 53:22 48.2*****
115. mjh Australia PO-A 53:45 47.9*****
116. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 55:53 46.0*****
117. Alexcob Andorra COB 56:17 45.7*****
118. Bri COMA Spain COMA 56:46 45.3*****
119. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 57:21 44.9
120. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 57:57 44.4*****
121. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 59:03 43.6*****
122. pprmada Romania VSK 60:32 42.5
123. moas Sweden 61:03 42.1
124. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 62:56 40.9
125. duncs United States WCOC 64:46 39.7
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 66:34 38.7*****
127. Pauline United Kingdom 68:33 37.5
128. Mallard Scotland Moravian 70:39 36.4*****
129. liranr Canada OOC 81:49 31.4*****
130. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 88:14 29.2
131. oligan France VALMO 89:51 28.6
132. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 91:24 28.2
133. Uku Estonia Harju OK 92:20 27.9
134. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 93:37 27.5*****
135. Eunice Wales MWOC 95:00 27.1
136. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 110:00 23.4
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf 0.0
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf 0.0
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
CarburoSurface Spain dnf 0.0