Catching Features

[OCAD] Velika Planina Night

Open:08:00 Mar 12 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 19 2008
Map:/vlpdet.3/events/vlpdet.3/day1/Nightcomp.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Night Sprint on the OO.Cup map. I think difficult race. So don't get lost! Enjoy.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

125 official (+55 reruns) 13 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:58  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:20  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:22  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:32  *****
5. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:35  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:38  *****
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:38  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:56  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:09  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:26  *****
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:43  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:47  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:24  *****
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:09  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:25  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:32  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:37  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:41  
19. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:45  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
21. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:06  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:12  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:19  
24. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 21:52  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:34  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:52  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:43  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:45  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:48  
30. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:09  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:22  
32. m-a Norway kil 24:50  
33. Ben Sand France viking 25:00  
34. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:18  
35. Aakoo Finland 25:32  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:51  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 25:56  
38. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:06  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:09  
40. jeb France VSO 27:12  
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:34  
42. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 28:40  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:05  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:37  
45. Wasted Sweden IFK 29:45  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:49  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:59  
48. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 36:30  
49. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 38:08  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 39:33  *****
51. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 40:31  
52. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:29  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 42:03  
54. Kripaps Latvia Riga 46:48  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:27  
56. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 54:10  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:07  *****
58. Dani D Spain Oros 66:42  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 93:19  *****
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf