Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup 2

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Costa 2/events/Costa Fusine/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:sprint 2
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

173 official (+37 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:21  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:29  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:31  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:36  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:44  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:47  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:49  *****
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:50  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:56  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:02  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:11  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:12  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:15  
15. Aakoo Finland 17:15  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:20  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:22  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:23  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:25  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:29  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:34  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 17:39  *****
25. Julien_ France COTS 17:40  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:44  
26. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:44  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:45  *****
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:47  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:48  *****
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:51  
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:53  
33. Théo France JOG 17:54  
34. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:55  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:57  *****
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:58  *****
36. olive France esat 17:58  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:01  
39. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:02  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:02  
39. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:07  *****
43. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:09  *****
43. OBT France KLS 18:09  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:09  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:11  *****
47. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:14  
48. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 18:15  *****
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:17  
50. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 18:22  *****
51. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 18:26  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:34  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 18:39  
54. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 18:52  
55. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:54  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:54  
57. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:57  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:00  
59. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:01  
60. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:03  
61. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:06  
62. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:10  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:15  *****
64. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:21  
65. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:28  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:34  
67. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:37  
67. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:37  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:40  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:41  
70. Ben Sand France viking 19:41  
72. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:42  
72. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:42  *****
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:51  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:54  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:54  
77. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:56  
78. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 19:57  *****
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:02  
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:13  
81. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:24  
82. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:25  
83. Dani D Spain Oros 20:31  
84. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:43  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:50  
85. Panetone Austria NF Wien 20:50  
85. southernman New Zealand RTD 20:50  
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:55  
89. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:57  
90. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 21:07  *****
91. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 21:19  
92. Trying Sweden 21:24  
93. ricardo Italy marathon 21:29  
94. hea Sweden VBOL 21:34  *****
95. Nichka Albania 21:47  
96. jeb France VSO 21:50  
96. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 21:50  
98. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:56  
99. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:57  
100. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:03  *****
101. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:05  
102. wejo Sweden Småland 22:06  
103. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 22:09  
104. m-a Norway kil 22:10  
105. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:15  
106. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 22:25  
107. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:30  
108. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 22:35  
108. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:35  
110. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:36  
111. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 22:57  
112. BLegg United States ORCA 22:59  
113. DM Australia Australia 23:01  
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:02  *****
115. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:04  
116. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 23:14  
117. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 23:41  
118. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:48  
119. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:01  
120. dre Belgium trol 24:02  
121. Thorne Finland JRV 24:03  
122. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:15  
123. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:16  
124. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:18  
125. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 24:26  
126. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:43  *****
127. peterle Germany Semper O 25:01  
128. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:06  
129. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 25:17  
130. Tof France Annecy SO 25:26  
131. roger France marco 25:29  
132. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 25:37  
133. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 25:48  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:01  
134. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 26:01  
136. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 26:08  
137. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 26:27  
138. Reka Norway NTNUI 26:29  
139. manuel Spain ALCON 27:03  
140. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:29  
141. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:51  
142. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 28:22  *****
143. mjh Australia PO-A 28:26  
144. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 29:18  
145. lynxet France GO78 29:38  
146. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 30:32  
147. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:53  
148. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 33:46  
149. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 34:59  
150. juls France 6911 35:35  
151. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:45  
152. lombec Belgium pégase 36:34  
153. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 40:41  
154. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 41:34  
155. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:00  
156. michelb France MAR.CO. 55:37  
157. gorlosky United States NEOC 87:07  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf