Catching Features

[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/utklipp/events/utklipp/day1/Course2.course
Created by:^
Description:Enjoy //Oscaer
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

171 official (+46 reruns) 22 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:25  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  *****
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:55  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:58  *****
5. Aakoo Finland 11:01  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:09  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:19  *****
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:23  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:24  *****
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:26  *****
11. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:27  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:31  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:35  *****
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:37  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:37  *****
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:39  
17. begin Oman O-Man 11:46  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:52  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:54  *****
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:55  *****
21. Blackburn Finland TP 12:02  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 12:03  *****
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:03  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:06  
25. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:12  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:18  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:21  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:21  *****
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:21  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:22  *****
31. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 12:24  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:24  *****
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:25  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:28  
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:29  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:32  *****
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:36  
38. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:39  *****
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:42  
40. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:43  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:43  *****
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:47  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:48  
44. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:55  
45. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:01  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:02  *****
47. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:03  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:05  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:05  *****
50. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:10  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:30  
52. jonny crickmore Britain SO 13:32  
52. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:32  
54. aallas Finland HS 13:37  *****
54. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:37  
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:43  *****
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:49  *****
58. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:54  *****
59. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:57  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:02  *****
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:08  
61. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:08  
63. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:11  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 14:12  
65. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:13  
66. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 14:16  
67. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:17  
68. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:28  *****
69. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:40  
70. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:41  
71. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:47  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 14:49  
73. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:54  
74. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 15:07  *****
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:24  
76. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:28  *****
76. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 15:28  
78. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:57  
79. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:01  *****
79. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:01  
81. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:06  
82. MH Norway NTNUI 16:08  
83. Alex Massey Australia NCN 16:14  
84. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:18  
85. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 16:19  
86. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:31  *****
87. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:37  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:46  
89. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:02  
90. lynxet France GO78 17:08  
91. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:22  
92. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:36  
93. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 17:51  
94. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 17:52  *****
95. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:54  
96. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:07  
97. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:09  
98. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:16  
99. olive France esat 18:20  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:21  
101. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:36  *****
102. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:47  
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:17  
104. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:20  
105. manuel Spain ALCON 19:30  
106. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:53  
107. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:55  
108. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:44  
109. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:47  
110. Trying Sweden 21:00  
111. Tof France Annecy SO 22:06  
112. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:15  
113. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 22:50  
114. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 22:54  
115. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:39  
116. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 24:21  
117. Sue C United Kingdom SO 24:29  
118. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:31  
119. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 26:15  *****
120. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 26:58  
121. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:01  
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:31  
123. moho Germany ESV-DD 27:55  
124. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 28:28  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:41  
126. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:10  
127. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 29:21  *****
128. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 29:32  
129. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 30:13  
130. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 30:51  
131. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 30:55  
132. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:35  
133. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 34:47  
134. dre Belgium trol 35:32  
135. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 36:00  
136. Wetheral England Ebor 52:05  
137. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 57:04  
138. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 69:02  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 74:30  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  *****
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
cool Sweden Skåneslätens OL dnf