Catching Features

Da South Cup. day4

Open:07:00 Dec 19 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 26 2008
Map:/Da South Cup EXTREME/events/Da South Cup ex/day1/Da Fjäril.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Butterfli (smörfluga?) mode. This time I've spent more time on the map and the textures(looking).maybe I should have made it the terrain faster... Ähh.. you will found out! WT: ca 14min Edit. I heard that some one wanted the first day in nigth mode?
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

116 official (+16 reruns) 14 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:34  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:42  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:49  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:54  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:04  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:07  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:17  
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:51  
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:51  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:54  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:56  
13. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:59  
14. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:08  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:09  
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:23  
17. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:30  *****
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:41  
19. Ben Sand France viking 18:49  
20. jeb France VSO 18:51  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:53  *****
22. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:56  
23. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:11  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:14  
25. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:32  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:36  
27. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 19:36  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:37  
30. Line Benin OKz 19:44  
31. olive France esat 19:48  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:56  
33. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:02  
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:05  *****
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:06  
36. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:10  
37. julien France coatarmor 29 20:12  
38. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:13  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:26  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 20:31  *****
41. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:35  
42. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 20:39  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:16  *****
44. William Sweden Saik 21:18  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:26  *****
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:26  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 21:32  *****
48. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:36  
49. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:06  *****
50. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:09  
51. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:16  *****
52. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:19  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
54. MapRunner Great Britain HH 22:49  *****
54. AR Sweden IKHP 22:49  
56. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:14  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:24  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:29  
58. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:29  *****
60. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 23:39  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:55  
62. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:05  
63. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:06  
64. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:23  *****
65. Pavo Poland 24:30  
66. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 24:38  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:43  *****
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:32  *****
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:33  
70. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:41  
71. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:49  
72. sone Sweden Näset 25:59  
73. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:52  
74. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 27:01  
75. Alex Haring Austria WAT 27:09  
76. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 27:22  *****
77. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 27:39  
78. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 28:33  
79. honzau United States SDO 29:09  *****
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:42  
81. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:33  
82. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 30:53  *****
83. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:01  
84. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 32:11  
85. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:25  
86. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 34:46  
87. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:26  
88. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:39  *****
89. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 37:49  
90. pby Zambia FINO 39:51  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:07  *****
92. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:55  
93. rjm United States NEOH 44:35  
94. mistac Croatia zg 57:32  
95. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 85:47  
96. moncrief58 United States 89:47  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
DB England DEE dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
rodjak Croatia zg dnf  
haavard_b Norway Gjø-Vard O-Lag dnf  
mato Croatia OK maksimir dnf