Catching Features

Hollola middle 2

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2020
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2020
Map:/hollola 4.2.2 8/events/hollola 4.2.2 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map - no changes - I hope it's ok. Just because so few races launced. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

179 official (+72 reruns) 9 comments

1. Roman France VSO 35:26  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:34  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:36  *****
4. jean France VSO 36:01  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:17  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:26  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:30  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:33  *****
9. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 36:38  
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 36:44  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:45  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:46  *****
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:50  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:52  
15. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 37:14  
16. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 37:17  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:20  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:27  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:29  
20. color Switzerland converter 37:36  
21. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 37:53  
22. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:01  
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:16  
24. virre Sweden Hestra IF 38:22  
25. Christ Canada GHO 38:24  *****
26. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:48  
26. Perrin Aybara Spain 2Riv 38:48  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:48  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:53  
30. Ben Sand France viking 38:56  
31. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 38:59  
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:04  
33. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 39:05  
34. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:14  
35. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 39:15  
36. ogry Sweden OK Linné 39:26  
37. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 39:39  
38. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 39:44  *****
39. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:57  
40. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 40:17  
41. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 40:25  
42. jeb France VSO 40:30  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:36  *****
44. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:37  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:38  
46. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 40:42  
47. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:43  
48. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 40:45  
49. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 40:46  
50. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 40:47  
51. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:59  
52. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 41:22  
53. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:30  *****
54. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 41:32  
55. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:46  *****
56. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 41:59  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 42:07  
58. mael HERITIER France NOSE 42:17  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:25  *****
60. Martin United Kingdom SYO 42:34  *****
61. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 42:47  
62. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:01  
63. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 43:16  
64. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:27  *****
65. Trying Sweden 43:36  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:39  
67. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 44:25  
68. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 44:30  
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:36  
70. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 45:02  
71. Benq Austria OLC Graz 45:27  *****
72. ur Germany Berlin 45:43  *****
73. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 45:57  
74. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 45:59  
75. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:01  
76. William Sweden Malungs OK 46:09  *****
77. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 46:45  
77. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 46:45  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 47:04  *****
80. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 47:10  
81. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 47:19  
82. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 47:48  *****
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:01  
84. Erezb64 Britain IVS 48:26  *****
85. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 48:39  
86. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 49:05  
87. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:06  *****
88. Karlosso San Marino CDO 49:31  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:49  *****
90. Loobey New Zealand OHV 50:01  
91. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 50:03  
92. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 50:08  
93. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 50:33  *****
94. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 50:39  
95. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 50:50  *****
96. HMS New Zealand UCOC 51:09  
97. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 51:20  
98. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 51:46  
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:53  *****
100. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:54  
101. footnick Great Britain SYO 52:00  *****
102. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 52:23  *****
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:43  *****
104. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 52:59  *****
105. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 53:09  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:19  
107. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 53:21  *****
108. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 53:28  
109. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 54:46  
110. honzau United States SDO 54:57  
111. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 56:20  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:48  
113. CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen 58:08  
114. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 58:17  *****
115. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 58:58  
116. Hendrik Belgium trol 59:26  
117. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 62:11  
118. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 62:49  *****
119. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 63:31  
120. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 63:37  
121. oligan France VALMO 63:54  
122. JonX Great Britain FVO 64:06  *****
123. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 65:13  
124. duncs United States WCOC 66:08  
125. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 67:01  
126. delinselle France TAD 67:29  
127. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 67:31  
128. contrakurt Sweden Centrum OK 67:47  *****
129. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 71:06  
130. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 71:35  *****
131. mjh Australia PO-A 72:06  
132. Liz P United Kingdom OD 72:15  
133. Ellen T Sweden Surahammars sok 73:00  *****
134. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 73:49  *****
135. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 74:07  *****
136. Alexcob Andorra COB 76:09  *****
137. BB King Sweden ÖOK 76:23  
138. Mary Fleming Australia IFK Lidingo 77:24  
139. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 77:44  
140. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 77:54  
141. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 79:19  
142. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 79:46  
143. Mallard Scotland Moravian 87:23  *****
144. michelb France MAR.CO. 87:40  *****
145. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 87:54  
146. Sally Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 88:30  
147. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 95:58  *****
148. Bri COMA Spain COMA 98:18  *****
149. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 105:21  
150. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 113:19  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Bernat.L Spain XXO dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  *****
EuanT United Kingdom SYO dnf  
James W New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
vivesdn Andorra COC dnf  
OnSearch Germany Munich dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Sergi Grapes Andorra COC dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf  
TiinaMaria Estonia Harju OK dnf