Catching Features

[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1

Open:08:00 May 06 2007
Close:08:00 May 16 2007
Map:/skogsprint!!/events/sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:first competition of my 3days-sprint...this is qual 1 and soon will qual 2 come..25 best come to final who come in some days...non hittingtrees TR:14.21 plz comments HAVE FUN / Oscar
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

165 official (+11 reruns) 15 comments

1. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:55  
1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:55  
3. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:59  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:00  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:00  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:03  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:03  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:04  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:05  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:07  *****
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:11  
12. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:11  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:12  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:12  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:17  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:19  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:21  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:22  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:22  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:24  
21. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:24  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:24  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:26  
24. Aakoo Finland 15:26  
26. ms Norway HMKG 15:27  
27. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 15:29  
27. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 15:29  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:30  
30. hermon Zaire - 15:33  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:35  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:36  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:36  
34. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:41  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:44  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:45  *****
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:49  
37. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:49  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:03  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:06  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:08  *****
42. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:10  *****
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:13  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:16  
45. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:18  
46. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:19  
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:19  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:22  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:23  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:23  
49. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 16:23  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:25  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:26  
54. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:29  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 16:29  
56. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:31  
57. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:32  
58. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:35  
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:36  
60. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:38  
61. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:39  
62. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 16:41  
62. Julien_ France COTS 16:41  
64. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:42  *****
64. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 16:42  
66. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:48  
67. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:51  
68. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:53  
68. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:53  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:54  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 16:55  
72. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:58  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:03  
74. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:04  
75. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:05  
76. olive France esat 17:12  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:13  
77. nighto France COTS 17:13  
79. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:14  
80. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:19  
81. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:20  
82. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:23  
83. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:27  
84. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:33  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 17:33  
86. Mogden New Zealand North West 17:34  
87. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:35  
87. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:35  
89. julien France coatarmor 29 17:36  
90. Razze Micronesia Emos OK 17:39  
91. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:42  
92. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:47  
93. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:50  
94. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:54  
95. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:03  
96. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 18:08  
96. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 18:08  
98. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 18:18  
99. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:21  
100. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:24  
101. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:31  
102. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:35  
103. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:43  
103. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  
105. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:44  *****
106. tiagopires Portugal .com 18:47  
107. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:59  
108. peterle Germany Semper O 19:00  
109. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:15  
110. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:34  
111. bzou France Dijon 19:47  
112. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:55  
113. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 20:00  
114. gab France vhso 20:05  
115. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:39  
116. tno Canada VICO 20:52  
117. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:00  
118. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:03  
119. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 21:14  
120. jeb France VSO 21:36  
121. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 21:43  
122. Tof France Annecy SO 22:08  
123. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 22:43  
124. roger France marco 22:44  
125. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 22:57  
126. Miikaa Finland Koovee 23:00  
127. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 23:10  
128. Micka France COTS 23:12  
129. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 23:30  
130. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:32  
131. Frederic PAILLOT France 23:39  
132. dre Belgium trol 24:06  
133. Wetheral England Ebor 24:59  
134. mjh Australia PO-A 25:21  
135. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 25:35  
136. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:58  
137. Mitsku Finland 26:09  
138. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 27:02  
139. matteo Sweden ok enen 27:10  
140. Ben Sand France viking 27:38  
141. BLegg United States ORCA 27:42  
142. Player 13 Sweden Täby OK 27:47  
143. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 28:43  
144. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:07  
145. LeeVice Switzerland CO UTOE Bellinzona 32:16  
145. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 32:16  
147. juju France csmr 34:15  
148. segal Israel lev hasharon 41:06  
149. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:34  
150. Squirrel Australia 42:42  
151. freddyg Togo guy 44:15  
152. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 49:10  
153. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 54:52  
154. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 58:03  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf