Catching Features

[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2007
Map:/rnd-16lb16o16o36771bfm40000ydbmsd15gm1165l2k4/events/Western Rugglesham Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:middle, sanderi missar säkert
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

151 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:27  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:29  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:30  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:34  
4. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:34  
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:36  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:38  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:38  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:40  
11. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:41  
12. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:42  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
12. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:42  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:44  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 15:44  
15. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:44  
18. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:47  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:47  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:49  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:50  
21. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:50  
23. sas Norway n/a 15:55  *****
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:56  
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:56  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:00  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:00  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:02  
28. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:02  
30. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:03  
31. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:04  
32. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 16:05  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:05  
34. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:06  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 16:06  
36. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 16:08  
36. Pim France HVO 16:08  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:10  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:12  
40. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:13  
40. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:13  
40. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 16:13  
43. påven Sweden OK Linné 16:14  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:15  
45. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:18  
46. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:19  
47. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:20  
48. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:21  
49. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:26  
49. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:26  
51. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:28  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:28  
53. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:30  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:32  
55. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:33  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:34  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:35  
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:38  
59. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:40  
60. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:42  
60. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
62. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:43  
62. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:43  
64. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:45  
65. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:48  
66. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:52  
66. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:52  
68. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:53  
69. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:57  
70. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:04  
70. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:04  
72. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:06  
73. thomar_seis Italy TST 17:08  
74. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 17:10  
75. Ben Sand France viking 17:13  
75. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:13  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:14  
78. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:18  
79. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 17:20  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:21  
81. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:25  
82. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 17:27  
83. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:30  
83. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:30  
85. olive France esat 17:31  
85. repower Switzerland - 17:31  
87. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:34  
88. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 17:36  
89. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:39  
89. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 17:39  
91. kent agent Libya 17:42  
92. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:45  
93. Full Fart Sweden SNO 17:46  
94. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:47  
95. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 17:48  
96. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:56  
97. querem France orientalp 18:05  
98. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:11  
99. dre Belgium trol 18:21  
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 18:23  
101. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 18:35  
101. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 18:35  
103. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:42  
104. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:43  
105. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:52  
106. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:57  
106. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:57  
108. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:59  
109. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:01  
110. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 19:03  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:06  
112. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:11  
113. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 19:13  
114. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:34  
115. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 19:38  
116. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:45  *****
117. Dani D Spain Oros 20:27  
118. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:42  
119. wejo Sweden Småland 20:56  
120. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:02  
121. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 21:12  
122. OBT France KLS 21:24  
123. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:46  
124. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:07  
125. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 22:28  
126. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:29  
127. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 22:30  
128. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 22:55  
129. mjh Australia PO-A 23:35  
130. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:12  
131. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:24  
132. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 26:31  
133. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 27:46  
134. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 27:55  
135. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 28:15  
136. barbichou France LIFCO 29:25  
137. Andreas Rangert Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 43:28  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf