Catching Features

Made by me!

Open:08:00 Mar 11 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2007
Map:/Labyritnt8/events/Labyritnt8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:Sprint and map made by me! No bad comments;)
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

105 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:04  
2. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 10:19  *****
3. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:24  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:37  
5. mike denver Costa Rica 10:43  
6. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:50  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:08  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:17  
9. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:41  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:43  
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:44  
12. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 11:51  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:52  
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:57  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:00  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:08  *****
17. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 12:12  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:14  
19. clems France ADOC 12:36  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:48  *****
21. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:04  
21. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:04  *****
23. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:10  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:21  
25. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:23  
26. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 13:28  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:15  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:32  *****
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:35  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:39  
31. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:45  
32. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:51  
33. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 14:58  
34. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:09  
35. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:26  
36. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:38  
37. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:06  
38. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:10  
39. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:25  
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:26  
41. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:35  
42. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:28  
43. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:48  
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:30  
45. janolm Sweden Kils OK 18:32  
46. Barnebakken Norway NTNUI 18:33  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:36  
48. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 18:41  
48. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:41  
50. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:48  
51. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:17  
52. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:27  
53. olive France esat 19:42  
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:07  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:30  
56. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 20:31  
57. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:17  
58. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:50  
59. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 22:04  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:11  
61. freddyg Togo guy 23:06  
62. Catton England Ebor 23:48  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:00  
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:24  
65. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:58  
66. Frederic PAILLOT France 29:25  
67. tiagopires Portugal .com 30:56  
68. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 47:55  
69. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 62:53  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
uschi Germany Spaßvogel dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Vince le dahut France ASQ dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf