Catching Features

Haukkavuori middle

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 11 2020
Map:/haukkavuori 4.2 8/events/haukkavuori 4.2 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old lazer data based map - old conversion. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

232 official (+64 reruns) 4 comments

1. Roman France VSO 33:15  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:28  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:33  
4. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 33:37  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:39  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:58  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:02  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:14  *****
8. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:14  
10. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:17  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19  
12. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 34:22  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 34:30  
14. jean France VSO 34:34  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:36  *****
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:44  
17. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:48  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:05  
19. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:18  
20. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 35:28  
21. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 35:40  
21. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 35:40  *****
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:48  
24. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:10  
25. color Switzerland converter 36:18  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:22  
27. Théo France Annecy SO 36:26  *****
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:33  
28. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 36:33  
30. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 36:39  
31. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 36:42  
31. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:42  *****
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:44  *****
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 36:54  
35. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:59  
36. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 37:11  
37. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 37:14  
38. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:21  
39. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 37:25  *****
40. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 37:34  
41. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:39  *****
42. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:06  
43. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:09  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:21  
45. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:25  
46. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 38:39  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:47  
48. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 38:51  
49. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 38:56  *****
50. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 38:57  
50. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 38:57  
52. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 39:02  
53. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 39:06  
54. Corentin France NOSE 39:19  *****
55. Gswede United States DVOA 39:25  
56. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:38  *****
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:40  
58. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 39:50  *****
58. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 39:50  
60. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:03  
61. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 40:16  
62. camd New Zealand NWOC 40:18  
63. Doyle Australia CHOC 40:26  
64. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 40:30  
65. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:55  *****
66. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:03  
67. Biingoo Sweden Syra 41:15  
68. Christ Canada GHO 41:17  
69. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:24  *****
70. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 41:26  
71. mikkelh Norway Freidig 41:37  
72. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 41:38  
73. Trying Sweden 41:41  
74. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 41:42  
75. Louison France TOAC 41:46  
76. FryDe Poland Nouski 41:51  *****
77. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 42:01  
78. Dalpos Germany 42:11  *****
79. Loobey New Zealand OHV 42:16  
80. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:17  *****
81. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 42:24  
82. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 42:25  
83. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 42:44  
84. Voila France 42:51  
85. Bernat.L Spain XXO 42:58  
86. Uffe Sweden Leksand 43:20  
87. William Sweden Malungs OK 43:26  *****
88. John Wick European Union Killers 43:40  
89. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 43:41  
90. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 43:56  
91. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 44:17  
92. Gardner Finland TuMe 44:20  
93. mgc01 Spain Veleta 44:25  
94. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 44:29  *****
95. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 44:39  
96. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 44:45  
97. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 44:48  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:51  *****
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:56  *****
99. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 44:56  *****
101. carlit Andorra BO 45:09  *****
102. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:19  
103. Tassen Norway NTNUI 45:21  
104. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:25  
105. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:46  *****
106. Gohu France KLS 45:49  
107. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 45:56  
108. Ben Sand France viking 45:59  
109. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 46:31  
110. Louis Haltz France TAD 46:34  
111. Rune DC Belgium Trol 46:48  *****
112. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:03  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:26  
114. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:29  
115. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:49  
116. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 47:55  
117. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:31  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:51  
119. Rorro Spain COMA 49:03  
120. LilPete United States DVOA 49:56  
121. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:06  
122. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 50:17  
123. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 51:40  
124. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 52:15  
125. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 52:20  
126. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 52:43  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:50  
128. Coti Spain COMCU 53:04  
129. fernigac Spain colmenar 53:15  *****
130. SERG Russian Federation 53:45  
131. Mélanie France TAD 54:07  *****
132. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 54:10  
133. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:11  
134. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:35  
135. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:53  *****
136. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:14  
137. Jadir Brazil COC 55:23  
138. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 55:41  
139. ur Germany Berlin 56:08  
140. quimsu Korea, North COC 56:32  
141. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:50  *****
142. bencroco France CROCO 57:00  
143. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 58:00  
144. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 58:25  
145. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:58  
146. vinccut France OK Linne 60:40  *****
147. Ken Walker Jr United States CSU 61:00  
148. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 61:01  
149. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:14  
150. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:01  *****
151. kasper Norway VSOK 62:07  *****
152. honzau United States SDO 62:17  
153. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 62:24  
154. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 62:28  *****
155. Olalai Norway NTNUI 63:07  
156. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 64:25  *****
157. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 64:27  
158. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 64:34  
159. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 65:38  
160. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 65:39  
161. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 66:52  
162. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 68:34  
163. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 68:40  *****
164. Aita Spain Limiactiva 69:00  
165. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 69:31  *****
166. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 70:59  *****
167. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 71:09  
168. Benq Austria OLC Graz 71:40  *****
169. milanseitler Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 71:55  *****
170. MikelMns Spain COBi 72:31  
171. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 73:27  
172. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 76:03  *****
173. Andrews Britain AIRE 77:35  *****
174. JuBass France KLS 78:12  
175. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 80:52  
176. Jakob Christensen Denmark Odense Orienteringsklub 82:31  
177. CHUCHI Spain COV 87:34  *****
178. Kirsten Scotland OD 87:51  
179. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 89:30  
180. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 89:31  
181. dinvater Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 93:00  
182. Paul Hammond Scotland FVO 96:02  *****
183. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 97:06  *****
184. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 98:36  *****
185. Valdemar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 100:29  *****
186. yorcalnic Switzerland Learnjoy 108:26  
187. mtaterry South Africa IFK Lidingö SOK 109:18  
188. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 110:31  
189. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 116:39  
190. Eskm Britain 119:31  
191. EloiseL Scotland FVO/ EUOC 124:07  
192. Mateo Spain AROMON 135:20  
193. mmha Germany TV Horn 152:07  
194. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 228:01  *****
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
zielly50 New Zealand dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf  *****
Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
MickFarrell Ireland CNOC dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
lca1512 New Zealand AOC dnf  
shj145 Great Britain LOC dnf  
HTinC Macao OAMAC dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
EJR United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Riccardo Rancan Switzerland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
richbichvene Spain AROMON dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO dnf  
T.Scalet Italy dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
NB France dnf