Catching Features

OCAD- Djurparkssprinten

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 10 2007
Map:/djurpark/events/djurparken/day1/Course0.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Part of real map from Kolmården zoo, near Norrkoping. Good Luck
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

116 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:45  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:58  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:00  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:13  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:24  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:25  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:30  
8. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 25:38  *****
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:53  *****
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:56  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:57  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:02  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:03  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:07  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:20  
16. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:23  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:26  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:33  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 26:46  
20. Julien_ France COTS 26:54  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:04  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:12  
23. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 27:17  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:22  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:41  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:45  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:50  
28. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 28:08  
29. TottaNN Sweden tgok 28:22  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:23  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:30  
32. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:34  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:51  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:53  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:54  
36. Pim France HVO 28:56  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:01  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:05  
39. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:31  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:35  
41. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:47  
42. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:55  
43. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:08  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:11  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:24  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:25  
47. frOls Norway OK Moss 30:33  
48. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 31:10  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:17  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:28  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:38  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:59  
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 32:08  
54. kajari Finland 32:34  
55. vx Norway Tyrving IL 32:41  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:47  *****
57. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 32:50  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 32:58  *****
59. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 33:02  
60. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:03  
61. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 33:06  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:07  
63. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 33:11  
64. bzou France Dijon 33:24  
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:26  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:38  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:53  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:33  
69. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 34:38  
70. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 35:06  
71. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 35:13  
72. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 35:16  
73. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 36:55  
74. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 37:24  
75. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:17  
76. Mchal21 France dijon 39:27  
77. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:03  
78. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 41:43  
79. do maps Canada weoc 43:52  
80. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 44:13  
81. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 47:09  
82. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 47:16  
83. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 49:07  
84. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 50:10  
85. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 52:39  
86. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 53:54  
87. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 54:04  
88. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 54:25  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:41  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
1 Burma dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
uschi Germany Spaßvogel dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK dnf