Catching Features

[OCAD]Kilsbergen night

Open:07:00 Jun 28 2009
Close:07:00 Jul 14 2009
Map:/oringen 79 stor/events/Kilsbergen night/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Sorry about the double flags, I was sure I didnt... Well I hope I can compensate with a long night race on this map. I now the map is not absolutely perfect but I hope it will be enjoyable anyway.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

95 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:54  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:21  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:23  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:29  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:53  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:59  *****
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:21  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:22  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:02  *****
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:04  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 30:16  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:22  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:07  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:20  
15. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:38  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:43  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 32:19  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 32:28  *****
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 32:46  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:55  *****
21. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:05  
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:19  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 33:21  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:31  *****
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:33  *****
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:35  *****
27. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 33:52  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 33:56  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:07  *****
30. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 34:32  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 35:19  *****
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:23  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 35:48  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:50  
35. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 36:15  
36. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 36:26  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:27  *****
38. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:46  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:12  
40. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 37:25  
41. SV Finland VaHa 37:30  
42. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 37:59  
43. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 38:24  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:33  
45. Jocke78 Sweden 40:16  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 41:27  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:55  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:26  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:10  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:31  
51. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 44:57  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 46:52  
53. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 46:55  
54. Val France Orient'alp 47:25  
55. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:48  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 49:02  *****
57. honzau United States SDO 50:02  *****
58. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 52:05  
59. jeb France VSO 52:12  *****
60. offa Sweden Tuna 52:42  *****
61. Trying Sweden 53:39  *****
62. wejo Sweden Småland 54:46  *****
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:52  *****
64. LSV Ukraine O-club 57:25  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 63:36  
66. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 69:08  
67. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 71:50  *****
68. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 82:12  
69. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 84:42  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 85:03  
71. tichym Czech Republic tjh 92:55  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf