Catching Features

[OCAD]Federbachtal

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2007
Map:/Horn Nordteil/events/Horn Nordteil/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Small south German map. Not realy good, hope my next one would be better.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

114 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:08  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:17  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:23  *****
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:39  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:48  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:48  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:50  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:57  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:02  
10. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:08  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:17  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:24  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:25  
14. mike denver Costa Rica 16:41  
15. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:46  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:47  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:49  
18. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:57  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:04  
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:05  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:09  *****
21. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:09  
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:11  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:15  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:21  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:21  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:36  *****
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:58  
30. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:59  
31. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 18:03  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:04  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:22  
34. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:27  *****
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:28  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:29  
37. Pim France HVO 18:32  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:43  
38. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:43  
38. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:43  
41. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:46  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:50  
42. wagner Norway KSOL 18:50  
44. kajari Finland 19:17  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:22  
46. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:26  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:26  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:27  
49. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:28  
49. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:28  
51. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 19:35  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:05  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:47  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 20:54  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:59  
56. GregBalter United States DVOA 22:17  
57. jeb France VSO 22:22  
58. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:25  
59. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:40  
60. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:41  
61. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 22:52  
62. bzou France Dijon 22:59  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 23:01  
64. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:11  
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:13  
66. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:18  
67. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 23:25  
68. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 23:28  
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:29  
70. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:05  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:13  
72. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 24:17  
73. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 24:49  
74. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 24:52  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:24  
76. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 26:38  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:18  
78. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 28:51  
79. JDP United States QOC 29:02  
80. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:23  
81. TR Finland RaLu 30:02  
82. AlanP France Annecy SO 31:30  
83. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 37:12  
84. meike Germany OC Schwaben 38:09  
85. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 38:19  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 40:38  
87. ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde 41:33  
88. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 42:22  
89. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 45:43  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  *****
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf