Catching Features

[OCAD] Komsomolsky

Open:07:00 Jul 06 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 21 2007
Map:/komsomolsky/events/komsomolsky/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:New course on this flat and very green map. I consider this as beginnerfriendly, unlike the other course, there are no bingo-controls here. Thanks to JooRedYar for the ocad-file. winnertime close to 20.00
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

139 official (+30 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:05  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:21  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:26  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:30  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:43  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:02  *****
7. Théo France JOG 22:02  
9. Aakoo Finland 22:06  
10. Julien_ France COTS 22:12  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:13  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:15  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:16  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:17  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:21  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:26  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:31  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:31  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:34  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:35  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:39  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:42  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:42  
24. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:49  
25. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:52  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:53  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:01  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:02  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:09  
30. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:11  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:21  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:24  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:26  
34. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:30  
35. segal Israel lev hasharon 23:31  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 23:32  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:36  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:38  
39. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:40  
40. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:41  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:41  
42. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 23:42  
43. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 23:54  
44. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:59  
45. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:00  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:11  
47. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 24:19  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:35  
49. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:36  
49. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:36  
51. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:40  
52. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:45  
53. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:04  
54. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:08  
55. nighto France COTS 25:23  
56. Pim France HVO 25:31  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:32  
58. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:37  
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:46  
60. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 25:47  
61. Vairus Latvia Riga 25:49  
62. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:53  
63. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:10  
63. peterle Germany Semper O 26:10  
65. kajari Finland 26:12  
66. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 26:15  
67. William Sweden Saik 26:24  
68. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 26:27  
69. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:35  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:43  
71. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 26:50  
72. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:54  
73. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 26:56  
74. Sasse Sweden IKHP 27:28  
75. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:46  
76. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:48  
77. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 28:05  
78. Kripaps Latvia Riga 28:16  *****
79. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:18  
80. Mogden New Zealand North West 28:40  
81. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:50  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 28:57  
83. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:08  
84. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:27  
85. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:28  
86. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:09  
87. jeb France VSO 30:10  
88. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 30:47  
89. Jocke Finland STAR 30:53  
90. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:10  
91. Segisteg Sweden 31:11  
92. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 31:16  
93. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 31:29  
94. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:46  
95. Madgic France Cheyres CO 31:56  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:16  
97. Mitsku Finland 32:35  
98. yann locatelli France annecy 33:07  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 33:28  *****
100. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 35:01  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:09  
102. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 36:18  
103. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:59  
104. Eduards Latvia A2 37:04  
105. dre Belgium trol 37:10  
106. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 38:33  
107. spurt Sweden rbk 38:59  
108. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 39:11  
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:42  
110. manuel Spain ALCON 40:13  
111. Christopher Norway OK Moss 42:25  
112. MapRunner Great Britain HH 46:32  
113. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 46:35  
114. Jadir Brazil COC 46:37  
115. balisoraptor France COLE 50:08  
116. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 56:08  
117. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 58:56  
118. Squidie Australia YA 67:02  
119. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:05  
120. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 73:42  
121. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 93:31  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf