Catching Features

Skönvik Sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2006
Map:/SKO7/events/Skönvik, Säter/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Good luck! 9 min?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

185 official (+55 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 8:55  
2. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:58  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:08  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:12  *****
5. julien France coatarmor 29 9:13  
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:14  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:19  
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:23  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:29  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:30  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:33  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:33  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:36  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:37  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:38  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 9:40  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:41  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:42  
19. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:45  
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:50  
21. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:53  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:55  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 9:59  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:01  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:01  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:03  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:06  
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:06  
29. enis Sweden Gävle OK 10:07  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:07  
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:07  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:08  
33. too fast! France theteam 10:09  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:09  
35. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 10:10  
36. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:12  
37. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:13  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:14  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:14  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:18  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:20  
42. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:21  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:24  *****
44. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 10:25  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:27  
46. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:28  
46. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:28  
48. mike denver Costa Rica 10:29  
49. lynxet France GO78 10:30  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:30  
51. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:31  
52. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:33  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:33  
54. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:34  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:34  
56. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:37  
57. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:39  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:40  
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:41  
60. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:42  
60. Pim France HVO 10:42  
62. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 10:43  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:44  
64. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:47  
64. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 10:47  
64. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 10:47  
67. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:52  
68. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:53  
69. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:54  
70. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:55  
71. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 10:56  
72. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 11:01  
72. olive France esat 11:01  
74. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:06  
75. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 11:10  
75. Michol Libya 11:10  
77. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 11:11  
78. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:16  
79. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:18  
79. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:18  
81. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:19  
81. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:19  
83. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:22  
84. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 11:26  
84. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:26  
86. wagner Norway KSOL 11:27  
87. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:28  
88. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:29  
89. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:34  
90. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:35  
91. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:37  
92. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:40  
93. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:43  
94. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 11:47  
95. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:48  
96. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:49  
97. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:52  
98. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:56  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 11:56  
100. Maik Finland PR 12:09  
100. Blackburn Finland TP 12:09  
102. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:10  
103. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:11  
103. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:11  
105. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:13  
106. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:16  
107. Eiriki Norway Røyken 12:18  
108. ace Norway OK 12:20  
109. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:33  
110. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 12:38  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:46  *****
112. scary Norway Asker SK 12:50  
113. jeb France VSO 13:05  
114. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 13:10  
114. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 13:10  
116. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 13:11  
117. offa Sweden Tuna 13:14  
118. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:20  
119. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:23  
120. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 13:27  
121. barbichou France LIFCO 13:45  
122. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:58  
123. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:01  
124. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:07  
125. Brecher1 Germany BTG 14:09  
126. Jonte Sweden GMOK 14:12  
127. BLegg United States ORCA 14:13  
128. haton Spain Asturias 14:15  
129. gab France vhso 14:20  
130. Jaunis Finland OK77 14:24  
131. Westergård Norway Varegg 14:26  
132. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:29  
133. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:54  
134. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 15:05  
135. Genar D Belgium TROL 15:07  
136. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 15:11  
137. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:12  
138. kajari Finland 15:29  
139. Dan Byström Sweden OK Virdarna 15:46  
140. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 16:04  
141. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 16:09  
142. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:16  
143. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:17  
144. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 16:25  
145. arveo Norway Måren OK 16:29  
146. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 16:42  
147. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 16:44  
148. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:51  
149. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 17:11  
150. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:52  
151. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 18:22  
151. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 18:22  
153. stockholm Belgium 18:32  
154. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 18:48  
155. mr_teal Italy tumiza 19:27  
156. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 19:36  
157. remox Italy rem maps 19:43  
158. anndav United States COC 19:55  
159. DEDE France ESAT 20:00  
160. NO10428 Norway OK Moss 20:24  
161. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:52  
162. mxh Australia PO-A 22:55  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Fredrik P Sweden VB OL dnf  
Alex9 Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Pietro Switzerland o-92 dnf  
Martino Switzerland o-92 dnf