Catching Features

Dalegarth E, middle 2

Open:08:00 Aug 30 2022
Close:08:00 Sep 14 2022
Map:/dalegarth e3/events/dalegarth e3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Billo
Description:1 more middle distance race, with 1 long leg.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

135 official (+43 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:56  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:10  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:27  *****
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:04  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:04  
6. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 36:07  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:10  
8. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 36:16  
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 36:17  
9. jean France VSO 36:17  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:23  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:27  
13. Jorren Sweden IKHP 36:28  
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 36:39  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:53  *****
16. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 37:06  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 37:06  
18. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:24  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:25  
20. styggalanne Sweden 37:36  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 37:51  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:59  
23. Christ Canada GHO 38:00  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 38:01  *****
25. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:09  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:11  
27. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:15  
28. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 38:44  *****
29. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:47  *****
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:00  
31. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 39:14  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:18  *****
33. AKey Australia MFR 39:23  
34. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 39:27  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 39:39  *****
36. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 39:45  
37. RasToy Finland Kymin suunnistajat 39:53  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:56  
39. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 40:01  
40. Luddde Sweden Snättringe SK 40:08  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:21  
42. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:29  
43. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:31  
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:44  
44. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 40:44  *****
46. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 40:48  
47. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 41:13  
48. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 41:27  *****
49. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 41:45  
50. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 41:52  *****
51. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:53  
52. Adam Methven England BKO 41:56  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:57  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 42:00  *****
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 42:04  
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:41  
57. robert.h Samoa TuS 42:42  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:55  
59. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 43:01  
60. Seba Italy GMOK 43:36  *****
61. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 43:50  
62. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 43:58  
63. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 44:00  
64. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 44:20  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 44:26  
66. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 45:10  
67. Simonnn Austria hoeless 45:46  
68. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 45:54  *****
69. Champion Finland OK77 45:55  
70. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 46:00  
71. MiNy Sweden Hellas 46:16  *****
72. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 46:23  
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:40  
74. sander TF Norway elverum ok 46:43  
75. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 46:48  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:49  *****
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:13  
78. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 47:41  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:00  
80. quimsu Korea, North COC 48:02  
81. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 48:15  
82. Trying Sweden 48:19  
83. Y-Striner Sweden IFK Enskede 48:27  *****
84. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 48:35  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:01  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:19  *****
86. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 49:19  
88. mitch78 Belgium ARDOC 49:41  *****
89. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:45  
90. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 49:52  
91. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 50:30  
92. Pakas Japan KUOLC 50:47  *****
93. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 51:38  
94. delinselle France TAD 53:36  
95. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 54:28  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:59  *****
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:07  
98. Benq Austria OLC Graz 57:18  *****
99. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 57:20  
100. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 58:25  
101. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 58:36  *****
102. Jadir Brazil COC 59:00  
103. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 59:03  
104. cwgray United States UNO 59:48  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 60:54  *****
106. honzau United States SDO 63:02  
107. duncs United States WCOC 66:32  
108. Laurentvls France 70:21  
109. pprmada Romania VSK 74:21  
110. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 80:16  
111. BConley United States COC 82:09  
112. AntonB Austria NF Wien 87:00  
113. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 126:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
jorgito02 Cayman Islands CHU dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf