Catching Features

[RANDOM] Middle course 4

Open:07:00 Jan 17 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 28 2008
Map:/rnd-16jn16o16oi8j17kai036krp5v5k1keig0kebv/events/Lower Englewoodton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Steep mixed with flat terrain and a bit longer than earlier courses.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

85 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:31  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 45:46  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 46:36  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 46:42  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:13  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 47:30  *****
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 47:32  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:20  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 48:37  
10. Aakoo Finland 48:42  
11. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 48:50  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 49:07  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 49:31  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 49:35  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 49:46  *****
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 50:02  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 50:17  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 50:44  
19. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 51:37  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 51:44  *****
21. pk Scotland ESOC 52:22  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 52:27  
23. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 52:37  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 52:46  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 52:49  
26. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 53:08  
27. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 53:45  
28. William Sweden Saik 53:56  
29. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 54:05  
30. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 54:45  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 55:21  
32. Champ Scotland Bsk 55:23  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 55:52  
34. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 56:06  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 56:13  
36. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 56:38  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 57:08  
38. Ben Sand France viking 57:10  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 57:26  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:27  *****
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 58:20  
42. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 61:52  
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 62:34  
44. BLegg United States ORCA 62:52  
45. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 62:55  
46. dre Belgium trol 64:13  
47. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 67:16  
48. jeb France VSO 67:34  
49. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 68:34  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 70:01  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 70:03  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 71:09  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:07  
54. Nik Weber United States GCO 76:54  
55. Miss M Sweden 80:50  
56. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:59  
57. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 83:45  
58. sebastian Denmark aarslev 87:10  
59. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 87:32  
60. mjh Australia PO-A 105:06  
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 108:10  
62. John Rickel United States 157:47  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf