Catching Features

middle distance fantasy map

Open:08:00 Dec 25 2006
Close:08:00 Jan 04 2007
Map:/arvidsjaur/events/arvidsjaur/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Løpe
Description:middle distance. nice terrain. good sight, and the controls are pretty easy. one great routechoice. winner time: 27-28 min.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

98 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:02  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:04  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:20  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 28:34  
5. Nails United Kingdom SYO 28:47  *****
6. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:59  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 29:16  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:26  
9. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 29:31  
10. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 29:36  
11. Théo France JOG 29:38  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:04  *****
13. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:15  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:18  
15. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 30:24  *****
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:44  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:48  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:08  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:20  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:35  
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 32:34  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:10  
23. Masken Sweden OK Linné 33:26  
24. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 33:48  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 33:57  
26. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:00  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:01  
28. m-a Norway kil 34:15  
29. olive France esat 34:42  
30. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:01  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:22  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 35:33  
33. frOls Norway OK Moss 35:42  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:04  
35. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 37:08  
36. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 37:18  
37. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 37:34  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 38:46  
39. gab France vhso 39:04  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:13  
41. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 39:26  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 39:37  
43. TottaNN Sweden tgok 39:48  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 39:49  
45. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 40:37  
46. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 42:21  
47. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 43:24  
48. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 45:21  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 47:04  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 49:15  *****
51. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 50:38  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 53:41  
53. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 58:36  
54. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 58:38  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 61:13  
56. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 69:30  
57. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 71:48  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  *****
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Penta Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Davie New Zealand MOC dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf  
Skymberg Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Egon Puting Sweden TGOK dnf