Catching Features

7 Days of Southtyrol Final

Open:08:00 May 03 2008
Close:08:00 May 10 2008
Map:/Montiggl Final/events/Montiggl Final/day1/Middle.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Final Stage 7 Long Middle pay attention: ctrl 17 is Partially hidden by a Tree between 9 and 10 there is a black line on the ground which is to ignore
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

136 official (+29 reruns) 14 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 45:56  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:05  *****
3. Aakoo Finland 46:10  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:40  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 46:47  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 47:02  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 47:22  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:23  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 47:24  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 48:00  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 48:04  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 48:17  
13. pette Finland Kangasala SK 48:43  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 48:45  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 49:03  *****
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 49:24  
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 49:31  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 49:42  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 50:02  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 50:06  *****
21. Sami Norway Freidig 50:08  *****
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 50:16  *****
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 50:29  *****
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 50:38  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 50:57  
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 51:02  *****
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 51:45  *****
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 51:54  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 51:57  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 52:09  
31. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 52:13  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:21  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 52:22  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:22  *****
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 52:29  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 52:58  *****
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 52:58  
38. Ben Sand France viking 53:39  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 53:44  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 53:57  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 54:34  
42. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 54:44  *****
43. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 54:56  
44. Tof France Annecy SO 55:27  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 55:56  
46. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 56:21  
47. Tom Italy NTNUI 56:51  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 57:00  
49. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 57:07  
50. O-Outan France Thai'O 57:43  *****
51. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 57:58  *****
52. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 58:06  *****
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 58:09  *****
54. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 58:20  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 58:22  *****
56. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 59:10  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:20  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 59:46  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 60:45  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 60:53  
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 61:22  
62. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 61:44  
63. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 62:05  *****
64. BLegg United States ORCA 62:58  
65. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:07  *****
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 63:32  *****
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 63:51  
68. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 64:12  
69. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 64:23  
70. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 65:04  *****
71. jeb France VSO 65:16  
72. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 65:55  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 66:00  
74. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 67:55  *****
75. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 67:57  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:07  
77. Madgic France Cheyres CO 68:13  
78. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 69:28  
79. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 70:26  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 70:48  
81. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 71:02  
82. Trying Sweden 71:09  
83. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 71:46  
84. mob Canada TOC 72:14  
85. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 72:16  
86. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 74:33  
87. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 74:37  
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 74:52  *****
89. ewhite United States O-Utah 75:12  
90. taotao Finland If Brahe 75:39  
91. teforp Sweden OK Grip 76:08  
92. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 77:34  
93. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 80:53  
94. Randoom Australia AUstralia 81:18  
95. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 82:30  
96. Slavka Ukraine 82:48  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 84:49  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 86:07  
99. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 88:07  
100. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 95:48  *****
101. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 101:34  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 102:55  
103. Albert Czech Republic VLI 116:16  
104. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 118:21  *****
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
miki China olway.cn dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Lars Hjerrild Denmark Nexus dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
fzima France BA dnf