Catching Features

[Rnd] Test

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2008
Map:/rnd-16zg0sg0sgrr005kgo1e5krr1e0007rerrjgfi/events/Mount Tremont/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Testing textures and forest types on random maps. Speed settings: Open 15 White forest 10 Green 6 TR:10.12
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

114 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:50  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:55  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:07  
4. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:11  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:12  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:14  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:15  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:17  *****
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:19  
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:23  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:23  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:24  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:26  *****
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:26  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:34  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:37  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:39  *****
18. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:43  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:44  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:44  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:46  
22. Aakoo Finland 10:48  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:48  
24. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:53  
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:55  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:56  *****
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:57  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:58  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:59  
30. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:00  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:04  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:09  
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:10  
34. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:14  
34. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:14  
36. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:15  *****
36. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:15  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:16  *****
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:18  *****
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:18  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:22  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:22  
43. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:23  
44. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:25  
45. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:26  
46. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:28  
47. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 11:30  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:33  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:34  
50. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:38  
51. olive France esat 11:56  
51. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:56  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:06  
53. janolm Sweden Kils OK 12:06  
55. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:09  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:25  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:27  
58. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 12:32  
59. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:37  
60. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:38  
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:38  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:42  
63. IM Norway OK Linné 12:46  
64. Just4fun Guadeloupe 12:54  
64. BLegg United States ORCA 12:54  
66. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:00  
67. William Sweden Saik 13:09  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:16  
69. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 13:27  
70. AlanP France Annecy SO 13:30  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:40  
72. dre Belgium trol 13:45  
73. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 14:05  
74. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:13  
74. Brecher1 Germany BTG 14:13  
76. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 14:21  
77. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 14:23  
78. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:39  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:59  
80. AR Sweden IKHP 15:15  
81. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 15:24  
82. Nik Weber United States GCO 15:47  
83. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 15:49  
84. Ben Sand France viking 15:51  
85. stockholm Belgium 16:15  
86. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:40  
87. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:57  
88. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 17:09  
89. teddy Norway KLS 17:14  
90. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:40  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 17:59  
92. mob Canada TOC 18:17  
93. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 19:07  
94. spurt Sweden rbk 19:21  
95. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:49  
96. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:37  
97. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 21:11  
98. Miss M Sweden 21:17  
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:31  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf