Catching Features

RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo

Open:05:00 Mar 15 2007
Close:05:00 Mar 20 2007
Map:/Zhukovo_/events/RuCup - Zhukovo/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:Sprint in Zhukovo. please visit a finish.
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

127 official (+19 reruns) 7 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:54  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:46  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:54  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:55  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:23  
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:23  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:24  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:25  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:37  
10. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:43  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:45  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:48  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:57  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:57  *****
15. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:03  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:06  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:15  *****
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:24  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:26  
20. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:28  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:31  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:33  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:39  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:42  
25. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:53  
26. olive France esat 15:55  
27. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:56  
27. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:56  
27. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:56  
30. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:59  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:07  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:08  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:09  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:14  
35. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:20  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:30  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:39  
38. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:41  
39. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 16:43  
40. sas Norway n/a 16:47  *****
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:53  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 16:57  
42. biggins United States CSU 16:57  
44. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:01  
45. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 17:05  
46. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:08  
47. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:16  
48. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 17:20  
48. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:20  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:23  
51. jeb France VSO 17:29  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:31  
53. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:46  
54. tiagopires Portugal .com 18:12  
54. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:12  
56. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:13  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:29  
58. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:38  
58. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 18:38  
60. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:45  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:46  
61. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:46  
63. Michol Libya 18:47  
64. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:49  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:59  
66. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 19:12  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:25  *****
68. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:29  
69. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:35  
70. Vince le dahut France ASQ 19:38  
71. JDP United States QOC 19:39  
72. Genar D Belgium TROL 19:41  
73. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 19:43  
74. Segisteg Sweden 19:49  
75. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:51  
76. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 19:54  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:55  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:17  
80. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 20:31  
81. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:33  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:37  
83. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 20:39  
84. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:45  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:54  
86. Ajacied Finland 21:30  
87. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:42  
87. Frederic PAILLOT France 21:42  
89. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:36  
90. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:39  
91. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 23:13  
92. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 24:40  
93. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 25:18  
94. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:38  
95. freddyg Togo guy 26:04  
96. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:32  
97. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:37  
98. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 29:53  
99. TR Finland RaLu 31:21  
100. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:47  
101. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 36:12  
102. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:42  
103. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 59:51  
104. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 65:34  
piel France ACA dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Ole Olsen Denmark Fif dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf