Catching Features

Fantasi kartan!! :P

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 09 2007
Map:/Månen 2/events/Månen 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Karl
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

93 official (+22 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:54  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:20  
3. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:24  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:31  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:35  
6. segal Israel lev hasharon 29:46  
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 30:06  
8. Aakoo Finland 30:14  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:16  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:19  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:21  
12. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:29  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:38  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:44  
14. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:44  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:49  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:50  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:12  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 31:14  *****
19. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:14  
21. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:31  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 31:35  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:38  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 31:47  
25. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 31:58  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:59  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:03  
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 32:05  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 32:19  *****
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:23  
31. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 32:25  
32. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:41  
33. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 32:46  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 32:54  
35. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 33:06  
36. Flynn New Zealand North West 33:52  
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 34:12  
38. Mogden New Zealand North West 34:32  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:36  
40. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:39  
41. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 34:43  
42. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 35:23  
43. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 35:56  
44. samivirta Finland MS Parma 35:59  
45. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 36:20  
46. borisgr United States OK Linné 36:36  
47. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:37  
48. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 37:39  
49. Vairus Latvia Riga 37:53  
50. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 38:00  
51. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:25  
52. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 38:41  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:18  
54. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 39:46  
55. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:59  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 40:26  
57. marief Sweden Lunds OK 40:56  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 41:14  
59. påven Sweden OK Linné 41:18  
60. dre Belgium trol 41:38  
61. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 41:55  
62. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 41:59  
63. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 42:51  
64. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 42:53  
65. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 44:22  
66. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 45:36  *****
67. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 47:44  
68. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:08  
69. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 54:19  
70. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 57:03  
71. ampe Sweden IFK Moras OK 57:43  
72. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:08  
73. Squidie Australia YA 69:05  
74. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 69:40  
75. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 70:59  
76. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 74:52  
77. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 153:45  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf