Catching Features

[OCAD]Just a test

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 18 2013
Map:/TESTT/events/TESTT/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:a map i have made by my self,give me feedback...
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

122 official (+47 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 8:34  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:48  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:55  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:06  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:13  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:14  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:15  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:15  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:16  
9. R.S Italy 9:16  
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 9:17  
12. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 9:19  
12. Théo France JOG 9:19  
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 9:26  
14. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:26  *****
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:27  
17. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 9:30  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 9:33  
19. jeb France VSO 9:37  *****
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:37  
21. sas Norway n/a 9:39  
22. perwhite France KLS 9:41  
23. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:44  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:47  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:53  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:55  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:59  
28. jean France VSO 10:02  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 10:05  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:07  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:07  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:17  
32. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:17  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:30  
35. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:32  
36. vasily Ukraine Kiev 10:34  
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:36  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:40  
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 10:41  
40. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
41. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:49  
42. bruce u Uganda :) 10:52  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:52  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:57  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:57  
46. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:02  
47. Roman France VSO 11:12  
48. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:20  *****
49. gvtoukc France TSN 11:30  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:34  
51. Mellan Sweden SIK 11:43  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:49  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:56  
55. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 11:58  
56. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:23  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:31  *****
58. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 12:48  
59. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:52  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:54  
61. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:06  
62. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 13:08  
63. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:17  
64. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 13:37  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:40  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:41  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 13:51  
68. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 14:38  
69. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 14:42  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:51  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:59  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:29  *****
73. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 15:58  
74. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:00  
75. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:21  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:31  
77. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:49  
78. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 17:07  *****
79. Joacil Brazil CORELE 17:30  
80. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 17:32  
81. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:44  *****
82. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:16  
83. kike-o Spain cov 18:26  
84. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 19:03  *****
84. Linus Sweden 19:03  *****
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:05  
87. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:42  
88. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 19:44  
89. SINED France OPA Montigny 19:50  *****
90. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 20:37  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:42  
92. Klfr Sweden 20:52  
93. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:54  
94. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:28  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:22  
96. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 22:30  *****
97. EJT United Kingdom LEI 22:33  *****
98. Jadir Brazil COC 26:33  
99. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 31:22  
100. aggge Sweden x-cross OL 41:24  
Trying Sweden dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO dnf