Catching Features

Rold 3-days 2

Open:07:00 Sep 15 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 28 2007
Map:/Rold Vælderskov, Store Økssø/events/Rold Vælderskov, Store Økssø/day1/1.course
Created by:Rico
Description:2. stage takes place in the steep part of Rold Vælderskov. Contour interval: 5 meters
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

150 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:59  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 34:07  
3. Aakoo Finland 34:37  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:21  *****
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:24  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:27  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:36  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 35:50  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:57  
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 36:07  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 36:41  
11. Julien_ France COTS 36:41  *****
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 36:45  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:52  
15. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 36:54  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:55  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:01  
18. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 37:15  *****
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:20  *****
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:25  
20. Steffo Sweden IKHP 37:25  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:26  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:38  
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:45  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 37:46  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 37:49  
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:53  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 38:07  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:13  
30. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 38:19  
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 38:19  
32. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:21  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 38:22  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 38:24  
35. William Sweden Saik 38:34  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:35  
37. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 38:45  
38. Johanr Sweden GMOK 38:48  
39. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:49  
40. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 38:52  
41. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 39:05  
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 39:08  
43. pette Finland Kangasala SK 39:10  
44. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 39:12  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:55  
46. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 39:59  
47. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 40:06  
48. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 40:07  
49. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:12  
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 40:34  
51. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 40:39  *****
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 40:56  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 41:04  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 41:05  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:08  *****
56. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 41:23  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:28  
58. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 42:23  
59. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 42:40  
60. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 42:44  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 42:56  
62. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 43:05  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:10  
64. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 43:11  
65. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 43:13  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:21  
67. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 43:46  *****
68. Pim France HVO 43:48  
69. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 44:10  
70. fabien Belgium SNO 44:11  
71. Ben Sand France viking 44:23  
72. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 44:25  *****
73. Thorne Finland JRV 44:28  
74. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:44  
75. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 44:55  
76. françoisjoly France TAD 45:07  
77. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 45:11  
78. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 45:15  
79. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 45:16  
80. Vairus Latvia Riga 45:28  
81. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 45:50  
82. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 45:53  
83. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 45:58  
84. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 45:59  
85. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 46:01  
86. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 46:17  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:25  
88. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 46:29  
89. sjokan Sweden Täby 46:38  
90. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 46:45  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:43  *****
92. BLegg United States ORCA 47:55  
93. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 48:02  
94. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:06  
95. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 48:21  
96. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 49:45  
97. spurt Sweden rbk 50:17  
98. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 50:28  
99. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 50:49  
100. Dani D Spain Oros 51:04  
101. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 51:45  
102. nilmag Sweden LOK 52:40  
103. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 52:46  
104. bjorn Monaco ok77 53:16  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 53:35  
106. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 54:05  *****
107. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 54:11  
108. Madgic France Cheyres CO 56:41  
109. dre Belgium trol 59:32  
110. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 63:10  
111. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 69:23  
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 74:14  
113. uldis Latvia ibiza 74:16  
114. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 75:14  
115. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 81:52  
116. mjh Australia PO-A 158:58  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
falukorv Cayman Islands dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
la onda Papua New Guinea dnf