Catching Features

[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/rastplatsen/events/rastplatsen/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:stage 2 WT 10 min
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

87 official (+20 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:28  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:42  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:46  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:48  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:49  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:00  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:05  
8. Aakoo Finland 11:09  
9. Théo France JOG 11:10  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:13  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:16  
12. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:24  
13. sas Norway n/a 11:25  *****
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:28  *****
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:29  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:34  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:35  
18. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:40  
19. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:41  *****
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:44  *****
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:47  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:48  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:52  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:58  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:03  
26. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 12:04  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:07  
28. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:10  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:10  *****
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:11  
30. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:11  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:13  
33. jeb France VSO 12:16  
33. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:16  
35. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:21  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:23  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:24  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:24  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:24  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:24  
41. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:26  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:41  
43. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:52  
44. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 13:07  
45. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:10  
46. dre Belgium trol 13:11  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:15  
48. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:17  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:21  
49. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:21  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:26  
52. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:32  
53. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:39  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:51  
55. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:00  
56. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 14:02  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:17  
58. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 14:22  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:37  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:40  
61. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 14:59  
62. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:01  *****
63. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:22  
64. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:25  
65. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:30  *****
66. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:33  
67. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 15:49  
68. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:00  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:12  
70. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 18:22  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 19:14  *****
72. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:17  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:26  
74. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:13  
75. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:19  
76. skelb Denmark FOK 26:33  
76. MishaMatveev United States QOC 26:33  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf