Catching Features

[CFWC2020]Round5-Training

Open:07:00 May 08 2020
Close:06:45 May 25 2020
Map:/Escandorgue_Nord_CFWC20_training/events/Escandorgue_Nord_CFWC20_training/day1/Training.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Relevant training competition for the round 5 in the Catching Features World Cup 2020. Welcome in Larzac (France) on Escandorgue. Thanks CDCO34 and the mapper Ray Hulse for authorizations. More information on cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com or Instagram!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (96 votes)

Results

485 official (+217 reruns) 21 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  *****
2. Roman France VSO 12:16  *****
3. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 12:23  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:27  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:37  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:41  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:45  
9. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:55  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:02  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 13:07  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:09  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:09  
15. jean France VSO 13:10  
16. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:16  *****
18. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:19  
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:20  
19. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:20  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:23  *****
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:29  
23. B2OBK France KLS 13:33  
24. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:40  
24. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 13:40  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:52  
27. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 13:55  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:56  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:57  *****
30. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 14:00  
31. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 14:10  
32. Mattman Sweden GMOK 14:15  
33. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:18  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
36. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 14:22  
37. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 14:29  
38. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:35  
39. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 14:37  *****
40. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:38  
41. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:44  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:47  *****
43. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 14:53  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:54  *****
45. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 15:09  
45. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:09  
47. Louison France TOAC 15:11  *****
47. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:11  
49. Théo France Annecy SO 15:14  
50. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 15:25  
50. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:25  *****
52. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:27  *****
53. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:33  
54. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 15:37  
55. Corentin France NOSE 15:43  *****
56. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:47  
57. mikkelh Norway Freidig 15:50  
58. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 15:51  
59. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 15:54  
60. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:56  
61. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 15:57  
62. lucasbasset France OK Linné 16:10  
63. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:14  
63. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 16:14  
65. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:26  
66. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 16:27  
67. FryDe Poland Nouski 16:30  
68. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:31  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:34  
69. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 16:34  
71. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:39  
72. JuBass France KLS 16:43  
73. perwhite France KLS 16:49  
74. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:50  
75. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 16:58  
76. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:06  *****
76. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 17:06  
78. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 17:08  *****
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:10  
80. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 17:15  
80. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:15  
82. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:19  
83. Rune DC Belgium Trol 17:27  *****
84. John Wick European Union Killers 17:35  
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:45  
85. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 17:45  
87. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:47  
88. William Sweden Malungs OK 17:53  *****
89. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:57  
90. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 17:58  
91. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:59  
92. mcfly France FINO 18:00  
92. DanielB Romania CSU 18:00  
94. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 18:01  
95. Quentin Moulet France OTB 18:04  
96. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:05  
96. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 18:05  *****
98. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:14  
99. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 18:15  *****
100. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 18:16  *****
100. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 18:16  
102. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:17  *****
102. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  
104. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 18:18  
105. Voila France 18:19  
106. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:20  
107. JMH Finland Koovee 18:23  
108. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:30  
108. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 18:30  
110. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 18:31  
111. styggalanne Sweden 18:34  
111. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 18:34  
113. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 18:35  
114. Ben France TAD 18:39  
115. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:45  
116. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 18:46  *****
116. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:46  
118. spitsov Norway OK Linné 18:50  
119. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:51  
120. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:52  
121. Ben Sand France viking 19:00  
122. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:01  
122. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:01  
124. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:07  
125. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 19:23  
126. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:26  
127. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:31  
128. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:32  *****
129. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 19:38  
129. Jakc Slovenia OKB 19:38  
131. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 19:42  
132. Eerik Czech Republic 19:43  
132. Mourice France O'Jura 19:43  
134. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 19:48  
135. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 19:52  
135. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 19:52  
137. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:54  
138. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:58  
139. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 20:02  
139. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:02  
141. Tassen Norway NTNUI 20:07  
142. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:08  
143. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 20:09  *****
144. Axel Pannier France KLS 20:16  
145. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 20:17  
146. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 20:18  *****
147. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:29  
147. LaRad France TAD 20:29  *****
149. BasileB France KLS 20:41  
150. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 20:42  
151. FatMan Sweden IKHP 20:50  
152. Olalai Norway NTNUI 20:53  
152. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 20:53  
154. Quentin France Echo 20:58  
155. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 21:10  
156. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:17  
157. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 21:19  
158. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:27  
159. mael HERITIER France NOSE 21:29  
160. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:37  
161. Roar Ireland CNOC 21:40  
162. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 21:47  
163. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 21:51  
163. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 21:51  
165. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:52  
166. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 22:00  
166. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 22:00  
166. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 22:00  
169. ais United Kingdom syo 22:08  
170. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 22:26  
171. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:30  
172. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 22:31  
173. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:09  *****
174. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:15  
175. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 23:16  *****
176. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 23:19  
177. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:23  
178. conor Ireland CNOC 23:24  
179. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 23:27  
180. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:49  
181. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 23:59  
182. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 24:07  
183. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:11  *****
184. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 24:12  
185. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 24:19  *****
186. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 24:26  
187. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:32  *****
188. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 24:42  
189. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 25:01  
190. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  
191. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 25:14  
192. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:35  
192. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:35  
194. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 25:39  
195. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 25:46  
196. Coti Spain COMCU 26:04  
197. Jadir Brazil COC 26:06  
198. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 26:13  
199. Pau Llorens Andorra COB 26:24  
200. bencroco France CROCO 26:27  
201. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:29  *****
202. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:48  *****
202. jeb France VSO 26:48  
204. Martin United Kingdom SYO 26:51  *****
205. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 27:01  
205. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 27:01  
207. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 27:03  
208. Uku Estonia Harju OK 27:25  
209. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:32  
210. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:33  
211. Mélanie France TAD 27:35  
212. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 27:42  
212. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:42  
214. benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok 27:48  
215. carlit Andorra BO 27:57  
216. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 27:59  
217. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 28:00  
218. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 28:10  
219. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 28:21  
220. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 28:27  
221. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 28:34  
222. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 28:47  
223. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:50  
224. Lucky Luki Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:10  
225. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:28  
226. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:39  
227. Truls_L Sweden Sundsvalls OK 29:43  
228. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:26  
229. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 30:35  
230. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:56  
231. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 30:59  *****
232. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 31:12  
233. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:13  
234. grattepanche florent France TAD 31:19  
235. EmiliaS Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:24  
236. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 31:27  
237. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 31:35  
238. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 31:55  
239. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 31:56  *****
240. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:29  
241. Vanimeu France VSO 32:44  *****
242. honzau United States SDO 32:47  *****
243. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 32:50  *****
244. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:55  
245. jakoby Austria HSV OL 33:05  
246. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:13  
247. Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm 33:17  
248. ur Germany Berlin 33:21  
249. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 33:31  
250. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 33:37  
251. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 33:41  
252. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 33:55  
253. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 34:02  *****
254. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:05  
255. Noel Braun Sweden Slayers 34:07  *****
256. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 34:10  *****
257. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:12  
258. MKG France KLS 34:25  
259. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 34:29  
260. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 34:38  *****
261. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:46  
262. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:06  *****
262. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 35:06  
264. Benq Austria OLC Graz 35:07  *****
265. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 35:23  
266. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 35:33  
267. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:43  *****
268. shuning China Learnjoy 35:45  
269. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 35:55  *****
270. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 35:58  
271. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 36:02  
272. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 36:30  
273. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:35  
274. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 36:45  
275. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 36:55  *****
276. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 37:42  
277. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 37:48  
278. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:51  
279. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:14  
280. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 38:55  
281. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 38:59  *****
282. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 39:23  
283. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 39:30  
284. nickfury European Union Aligots 39:43  *****
285. DIEGO Spain COBi 39:46  *****
286. billd United States wcoc 40:18  
287. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 40:25  *****
288. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 40:51  *****
288. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 40:51  
290. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 41:49  
291. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 41:54  
292. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 42:02  
293. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 42:30  
293. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 42:30  *****
295. Andrews Britain AIRE 42:33  
296. pprmada Romania VSK 42:34  
297. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 42:49  *****
298. Malte Granefelt Sweden OK Tyr 43:20  
299. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 43:35  
300. Ri1jordi Catalunya Aligots 43:52  *****
301. ddavi Mali Coc 43:56  *****
302. Mackaan Sweden Järfälla Ok 44:38  
303. mm0806son China Learnjoy 44:44  
304. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 44:49  
305. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 44:59  *****
306. Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis 45:06  
307. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 45:21  
308. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:52  
309. footnick Great Britain SYO 46:12  *****
310. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 46:17  *****
311. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 46:42  
312. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 47:14  
313. Loobey New Zealand OHV 47:22  
314. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 47:24  
315. Bu² France VSO 47:31  
316. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 48:40  
317. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 48:49  
318. mik Italy Agored 49:44  *****
319. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 50:18  
320. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 50:41  
321. HMS New Zealand UCOC 51:53  
322. Ellen D Belgium TROL 53:10  
323. J. RODRI Spain RUMBO 54:51  *****
324. Otc Australia BK 54:57  *****
325. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 55:02  *****
326. LUDO BROS France BROS 56:52  
327. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 57:00  
328. Olat1303 France MARCO 57:19  
329. vivesdn Andorra COC 57:35  
330. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 57:49  *****
331. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 58:10  
332. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 58:27  
333. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 59:17  *****
334. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 59:50  
335. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 60:32  
336. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 60:42  *****
337. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 61:40  
338. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 61:50  
339. Felix G. Spain COMA 62:37  *****
340. roger fonseca Switzerland aligots 62:46  
341. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 63:01  
342. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 64:14  
343. Alexcob Andorra COB 64:52  *****
344. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 65:22  
345. chissick Israel Galilee 65:54  *****
346. xtorras Spain Aligots 67:43  
347. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 67:59  *****
348. julianp United Kingdom SYO 68:35  
349. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 69:20  *****
350. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 72:55  
351. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 74:10  *****
352. raphael France lyon 76:57  
353. Duncan BAYLISS United Kingdom Wrekin 78:40  
354. Xevisu Andorra Aligots 80:46  
355. JMclimber79 Spain 80:47  
356. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 81:46  
357. Strawanzer Germany OC München 82:47  
358. Bri COMA Spain COMA 83:03  *****
359. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 88:01  
360. rail Andorra COC 89:57  
361. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 92:32  
362. MaxP France SMOG 93:21  *****
363. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 94:44  
364. TeRePe Spain COMA 95:43  
365. Mark Foxwell United Kingdom BKO 98:27  
366. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 102:06  *****
367. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 121:56  
368. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 215:03  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  *****
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Jo Even Norway Freidig dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Alexander Baikin Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Roger S Andorra COC CERRR dnf  *****
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  *****
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE dnf  
MickFarrell Ireland CNOC dnf  
Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK dnf  
arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers dnf  
Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  
Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma dnf  
JamesErrington United Kingdom HH dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
ManueldePaz Spain ALCON dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  *****
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone dnf  
Liu Yang China Learnjoy dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado dnf  
Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team dnf  
IDALONG Andorra CAO dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
David Gray Britain MDOC dnf  
Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
CD123 United Kingdom dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
maddadb Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Fabi Belgium HOC dnf  
ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK dnf  
moniagvi Andorra COC dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o dnf  
chong li China learnjoy dnf  
Eunice Wales MWOC dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free dnf  
Pepe Mena Spain ADOL dnf  
Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
Jane Yates United Kingdom Border Liners dnf  
francambarodriguez Spain Trevinca dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Katica Hungary SZVSE dnf  
Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo dnf  
Howard United Kingdom MOR dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Shojinext Japan Nerima Orienteering Club dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
STEINBURG Spain COMA dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
juancor Jamaica ALCPN dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
LMF Spain Independiente dnf  
Paula Padilla Fernandez Spain Aligots dnf  
Stroescu Nicolae Romania CSO Valea Prahovei dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf  
mir2z Spain UPC-O dnf  
Anna Serrallonga Belgium Grions dnf