Catching Features

[OCAD] Ufa-sprint

Open:05:00 Mar 05 2007
Close:05:00 Mar 14 2007
Map:/arhimandritskoe1-mini/events/SneGoVik-arhimandritskoe(Ufa)/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:Open flat Easy real Russian map
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

95 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 30:23  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:43  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:44  
4. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:45  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:02  
6. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:19  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:27  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:27  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 31:29  
10. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 31:49  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:49  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:19  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:37  
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 32:56  
15. Örnen Sweden TOK 33:16  
16. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 33:23  
17. frOls Norway OK Moss 33:49  
18. wolfi Austria WAT 33:54  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:16  *****
20. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:20  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:31  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:54  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:05  
24. Vince le dahut France ASQ 35:32  
25. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 36:02  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:57  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 37:34  
28. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 37:52  
29. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 38:06  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 39:00  
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 39:03  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:11  
33. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 39:24  
34. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 39:57  
35. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 40:00  
36. borisgr United States OK Linné 41:44  
37. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 41:52  
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 41:55  
39. Løpe Norway Mook 42:50  *****
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 44:45  
41. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 45:08  
42. Genar D Belgium TROL 46:49  
43. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 48:42  
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 48:50  
45. sas Norway n/a 48:55  *****
46. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 49:05  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 49:59  
48. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 51:38  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 51:57  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:24  
51. AlanP France Annecy SO 52:38  
52. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 53:15  
53. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 54:43  
54. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 54:56  
55. Erik malmberg Madagascar kvarnsvedens GoIF OK 60:59  
56. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 63:01  
57. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 63:16  *****
58. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 67:59  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 68:32  
60. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 73:26  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:38  
62. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 106:56  
63. Adam United States OCIN 109:34  
64. larsp Sweden IF Thor 123:56  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Catton England Ebor dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Barnebakken Norway NTNUI dnf