Catching Features

[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2013
Map:/Kottorp /events/Kottorp 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle 18' Powerlines and knolls are fixed.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

144 official (+28 reruns) 16 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:49  *****
2. jean France VSO 18:55  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:09  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:11  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:12  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:14  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:14  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:18  *****
9. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:23  
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 19:35  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:44  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:46  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:49  *****
14. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:50  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:56  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:57  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:07  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
19. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 20:08  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:10  
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:10  
22. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  *****
23. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:17  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 20:21  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:26  
26. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 20:29  
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:34  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:35  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:38  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:40  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:42  *****
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 20:43  *****
33. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:48  
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:57  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:58  *****
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:58  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:11  *****
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:22  
39. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:32  
40. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:35  *****
41. arddu Finland :) 21:40  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:45  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:02  
44. color Switzerland converter 22:05  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 22:06  
46. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:25  
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:25  
48. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:30  
49. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 22:39  
49. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 22:39  *****
51. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:41  
52. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:43  
53. Trying Sweden 22:44  
54. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 22:45  *****
55. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 22:51  
55. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:51  *****
57. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:56  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:59  
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
61. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:01  *****
62. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:02  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:02  
64. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:03  
65. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 23:07  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:15  *****
67. Moa Sweden SNO 23:23  
68. ais United Kingdom syo 23:26  
69. na Sweden OK Linne 23:28  *****
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:28  
71. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:30  *****
72. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:33  
73. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:34  
74. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:42  *****
75. Roman France VSO 23:48  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:55  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:58  *****
78. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:04  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:05  
80. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:07  
81. B2OBK France KLS 24:15  
82. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:22  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 24:24  
84. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:25  *****
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:14  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:52  
87. gab France vhso 26:01  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:08  
88. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:08  
90. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 26:10  
91. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:12  
92. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:26  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:33  
94. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 26:59  *****
95. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 27:00  
96. Ben Sand France viking 27:08  
97. perwhite France KLS 27:24  
98. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 27:53  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:54  
100. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:08  
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:24  
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:51  *****
103. Jadir Brazil COC 29:11  
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:15  *****
105. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 29:17  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:33  
107. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 30:40  
108. GudonuS Russian Federation 30:42  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:46  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:09  
111. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 31:10  
112. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 31:35  
113. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:03  *****
114. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 32:50  
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:53  
116. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 32:54  
117. Linus Sweden 33:09  *****
118. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 33:59  
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:26  
120. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 36:03  
121. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 37:25  *****
122. OD1 United Kingdom OD 40:49  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:02  
124. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 42:26  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 44:03  
126. elias Norway Nydalen SK 44:52  
127. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 48:03  
128. SINED France OPA Montigny 51:17  *****
129. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 55:37  
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 55:54  
131. Martin Pettai Estonia 57:36  *****
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:25  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf