Catching Features

Easy course

Open:07:00 May 15 2007
Close:07:00 May 22 2007
Map:/Gropar/events/Gropar/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Easy course, so you PRO's don't have to run it. Test run: 16 min.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

109 official (+36 reruns) 5 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:28  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:39  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:58  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:06  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:09  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:11  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:18  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:39  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:39  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:41  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:41  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:50  
13. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:54  
14. Blackburn Finland TP 16:55  *****
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:56  
16. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:04  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:07  
18. olive France esat 17:08  
19. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:15  
20. Aakoo Finland 17:34  
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:35  
22. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:47  
23. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 17:53  
24. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:54  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:56  
25. TScharp Sweden OIS 17:56  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:57  
28. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:01  
28. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:01  
30. Miikaa Finland Koovee 18:02  
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:05  
32. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:16  
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:20  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:56  
35. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:08  *****
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:13  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:31  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:35  
39. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:37  
40. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:42  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:46  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:56  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:07  
44. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:22  
45. jeb France VSO 20:23  
46. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 20:33  
47. bzou France Dijon 20:34  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:58  
49. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:28  
50. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 21:33  
51. Ben Sand France viking 21:35  
52. Ajacied Finland 21:51  
53. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:56  
54. Segisteg Sweden 21:58  
55. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:00  
56. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 22:11  
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:18  
58. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:37  
59. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:50  
60. borisgr United States OK Linné 22:58  
61. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:04  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:13  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 23:40  
64. segal Israel lev hasharon 24:06  
65. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:17  
66. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 24:32  
67. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:34  
68. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 24:35  
69. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 24:44  
70. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 24:53  
71. Frederic PAILLOT France 25:24  
72. gab France vhso 27:34  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 27:55  
74. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 28:37  
75. Havli Czech Republic SHK 29:43  
76. kg Sweden WOK 34:31  
77. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:41  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:26  
79. juju France csmr 38:38  
80. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 46:39  
81. all Sweden VBOL 56:38  
82. Squirrel Australia 68:10  
83. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 68:35  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
King-Kong Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
CasperS Denmark Spring Cup OK dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf