Catching Features

Peruspohjanvuori long / middle

Open:08:00 Oct 08 2020
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2020
Map:/leunanmäki 10000 new v2 8/events/leunanmäki 10000 new v2 8/day1/Middel 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Some fixes to hitboxes. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

115 official (+50 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 51:32  *****
2. Roman France VSO 52:24  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:29  *****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:55  
5. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 53:12  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:15  *****
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:47  
8. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 54:46  
9. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 55:36  
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:54  
11. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 57:50  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:30  
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 59:56  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:42  *****
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 60:58  
16. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 62:14  *****
17. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 62:19  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 62:50  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:58  
20. Christ Canada GHO 63:34  
21. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 64:28  
22. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 64:56  
23. Loobey New Zealand OHV 65:12  
24. Ben Sand France viking 65:22  
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 65:35  
26. oksove Norway Centrum OK 66:33  *****
27. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 67:19  
28. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 68:20  *****
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 68:53  
30. jeb France VSO 68:55  
31. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 69:11  
32. Louison France TOAC 69:13  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 69:43  
34. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 70:41  
35. SERG Russian Federation 70:55  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 71:15  
37. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 72:20  
38. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 72:51  
38. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 72:51  
40. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 73:17  
41. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 73:51  
42. Martin United Kingdom SYO 74:32  *****
42. ur Germany Berlin 74:32  *****
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 75:20  
45. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 76:25  
46. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 76:45  
47. Erezb64 Britain IVS 78:48  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 78:59  *****
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 80:48  
50. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 81:15  
51. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 81:50  
52. Benq Austria OLC Graz 83:04  *****
53. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 85:03  
54. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 86:35  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 87:34  
56. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 89:29  *****
57. delinselle France TAD 93:33  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 94:53  *****
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 95:05  
60. JonX Great Britain FVO 95:21  
61. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 96:36  
62. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 97:41  
63. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 98:35  
64. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 98:54  
65. Hendrik Belgium trol 99:13  
66. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 102:09  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 104:23  
68. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 107:09  
69. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 107:16  *****
70. Karlosso San Marino CDO 109:27  *****
71. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 109:28  
72. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 116:43  *****
73. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 120:03  *****
74. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 120:09  *****
75. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 121:19  
76. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 123:53  
77. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 123:59  
78. duncs United States WCOC 130:58  
79. Mallard Scotland Moravian 132:59  *****
80. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 138:42  
81. Alfred Netherlands UZO 151:10  
82. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 165:23  *****
83. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 220:40  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  *****
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
OnSearch Germany Munich dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf