Catching Features

Marsh Run

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 07 2008
Map:/run/events/run/day1/Course1.course
Created by:greenbob
Description:if you want a good course dont run tr 2:46 who can run fastest in marsh
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

141 official (+38 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 2:34  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 2:38  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:39  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:40  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 2:41  
6. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:44  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 2:46  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 2:47  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 2:47  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 2:49  
11. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 2:50  
11. Phil Canada national team 2:50  
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 2:51  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 2:51  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 2:51  
16. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 2:52  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 2:52  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 2:52  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:53  
19. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:53  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:53  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 2:54  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 2:54  
24. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 2:55  
24. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:55  
26. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 2:57  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 2:58  
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 2:58  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:59  
29. pk Scotland ESOC 2:59  
31. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 3:00  *****
32. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:01  
33. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:02  
33. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 3:02  
33. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 3:02  
33. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:02  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 3:03  
38. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 3:04  
39. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 3:05  
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:05  
41. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 3:06  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:07  
42. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 3:07  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 3:08  
44. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 3:08  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:09  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:09  
46. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:09  
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 3:09  
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:09  
51. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 3:10  
51. Ben Sand France viking 3:10  
51. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 3:10  
54. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 3:11  
54. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:11  
54. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 3:11  
54. olive France esat 3:11  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 3:12  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:12  
60. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 3:13  
61. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 3:14  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:14  
63. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 3:15  
63. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 3:15  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 3:15  
66. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 3:16  
66. jonny crickmore Britain SO 3:16  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:16  
69. PB&J United States LAOC 3:17  *****
69. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 3:17  
71. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 3:18  
71. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 3:18  
73. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:19  
73. SV Finland VaHa 3:19  
75. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 3:20  
75. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 3:20  
75. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:20  
78. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 3:21  
78. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:21  
78. ais United Kingdom syo 3:21  
81. juls France 6911 3:22  
82. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 3:23  
82. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:23  
84. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:24  
84. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 3:24  
84. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 3:24  
87. Rejler Denmark SOK 3:25  
87. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 3:25  
89. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 3:28  
89. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 3:28  
89. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 3:28  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 3:29  
92. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 3:29  
94. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 3:30  
95. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 3:32  *****
96. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 3:33  
97. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:35  
98. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 3:37  
99. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 3:40  
100. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 3:42  
101. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 3:44  
101. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 3:44  
103. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 3:45  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:46  
105. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 3:56  
106. anderfo Norway NTNUI 4:07  *****
107. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 4:13  
108. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 4:20  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:24  *****
110. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 4:26  
111. samus Croatia hoka hei 4:27  *****
112. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:33  
113. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 4:37  
114. Nik Weber United States GCO 4:38  
115. querem France orientalp 4:42  
116. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 4:49  
117. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 4:57  
118. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:06  
119. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 5:12  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 5:14  
121. jeb France VSO 5:16  
122. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 5:22  
123. Pavo Poland 6:10  
124. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 6:24  
125. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:30  
126. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:45  
126. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 6:45  
128. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:14  
129. pby Zambia FINO 7:45  
130. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:11  *****
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 9:26  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf