Catching Features

5-Days-Germany/Day3

Open:08:00 May 09 2007
Close:08:00 May 14 2007
Map:/Deutschland/events/5 Tage OL Deutschland/day3/Course1.course
Created by:Jakob Schach
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

83 official (+2 reruns) 3 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:20  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:21  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:22  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:23  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:27  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:27  
5. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:27  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:31  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:31  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:32  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:36  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:41  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:43  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:45  
14. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 11:45  
16. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:47  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:47  *****
18. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:51  
19. nighto France COTS 11:54  
20. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 11:56  
21. olive France esat 12:01  
21. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:01  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:04  
24. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:10  
25. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:11  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:22  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:27  
27. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:27  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:36  
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:38  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:40  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:43  
33. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 12:44  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:45  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:46  
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:48  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:56  
38. Micka France COTS 13:02  *****
38. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 13:02  
40. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:06  
41. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 13:09  
42. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:10  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:20  
44. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:22  
45. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:26  
46. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:28  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:35  
48. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:43  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:50  
49. smed Kenya . 13:50  
51. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 14:24  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:41  
53. tiagopires Portugal .com 14:51  
54. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:43  
55. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:09  
56. bzou France Dijon 16:11  
57. DEDE France ESAT 16:18  
58. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:47  
59. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:51  
60. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:03  
61. TScharp Sweden OIS 17:05  
62. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:27  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:40  
64. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 17:58  
65. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:12  
66. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 18:58  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 20:29  
68. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:48  
69. dre Belgium trol 21:13  
70. Ben Sand France viking 21:59  
71. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 25:02  
72. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 29:11  
73. juju France csmr 37:00  
74. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:26  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf