Catching Features

[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 30 2013
Close:06:45 Feb 15 2013
Map:/Caillau_part1/events/Caillau_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Here we go on a new french map and a new serie event. Tell me what you don't like in this conversion... Take this course like a training for the long distance coming ;) Forest sprint - 9min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

172 official (+60 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:01  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:14  *****
3. jean France VSO 9:30  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:30  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:00  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:10  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:12  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:19  *****
9. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 10:19  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:28  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:33  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:37  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:48  
15. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:49  
16. R.S Italy 10:52  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:01  *****
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:11  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:13  *****
20. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:16  *****
21. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:23  *****
22. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:30  
23. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 11:37  *****
24. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 11:38  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:45  
27. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:04  
28. color Switzerland converter 12:06  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:09  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:10  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:14  
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:31  
33. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:43  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:54  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:55  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:14  
37. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:21  
38. jeb France VSO 13:22  *****
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:32  
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:40  
41. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:58  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:03  
43. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:08  *****
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:14  *****
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:15  
46. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:32  
47. runit Canada GHO 14:42  
48. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 14:55  
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:09  
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:12  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:24  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:40  
53. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 15:46  
54. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:47  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:57  
56. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:58  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:21  *****
58. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:28  
59. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:37  
60. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:46  
61. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 16:58  *****
62. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:59  
63. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:03  
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:12  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:18  *****
66. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 17:21  *****
66. Moa Sweden SNO 17:21  
68. querem France orientalp 17:37  *****
69. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  *****
70. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:58  
71. Linus Sweden 18:13  *****
72. Ben Sand France viking 18:18  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 18:24  
74. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:39  
75. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 18:43  
76. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:52  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:08  
78. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 19:21  *****
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:38  *****
80. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:42  
81. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 19:43  *****
82. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 19:59  
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:15  
84. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 20:25  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:54  
85. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 20:54  *****
87. Roman France VSO 21:01  *****
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:02  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:53  
90. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:08  
91. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 22:17  
92. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:26  
93. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:28  
94. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:32  
95. bruce u Uganda :) 22:33  
96. perwhite France KLS 22:53  
97. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:07  *****
98. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:57  *****
99. bzou France Dijon 23:58  
100. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 24:41  
101. Trying Sweden 25:30  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:33  
103. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:48  *****
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:07  
105. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 26:33  
106. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 27:04  
107. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:05  
108. mam Laos mama 28:40  
109. SINED France OPA Montigny 28:44  *****
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:25  
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:39  
112. roger1 France marco 30:05  
113. AlanP France Annecy SO 30:29  
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:30  
115. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:58  
116. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:29  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:46  
118. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:49  
119. gab France vhso 34:44  
120. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 35:08  *****
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:09  
122. faure gwenael France VSO 39:33  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 39:45  
124. barat France Vélox 40:08  
125. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:18  *****
126. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 44:22  
127. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 44:38  
128. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 47:26  
129. marjoh Belgium 53:22  *****
130. Thalmaya France cacc 58:11  
131. Vladimir Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 60:52  *****
132. michelb France MAR.CO. 61:08  *****
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:46  
134. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 73:17  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Simadiver France OPA Montigny dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
NK Israel dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Flow Sweden OKS dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf