Catching Features

Random Map

Open:07:00 Oct 01 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 06 2007
Map:/rnd-0o8m16o16oia21hqn60005hpbdao2c36hfh5a1/events/janbanan/day1/Short.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:Short Distance. And watch out for trees
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

114 official (+16 reruns) 2 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:24  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:57  
3. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:07  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:09  
5. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:16  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:17  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:23  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:24  
9. Aakoo Finland 13:34  
10. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:38  
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:39  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:40  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:41  
14. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:52  
15. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:04  
16. offa Sweden Tuna 14:06  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:10  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:11  
19. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:16  
20. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:22  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:28  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:30  
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:32  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:39  
25. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
26. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:50  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:09  
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:27  
29. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 15:36  
29. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 15:36  
31. Vairus Latvia Riga 15:46  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:54  
33. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:04  
34. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:06  
35. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:08  
36. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 16:18  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:32  
38. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 16:35  
39. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:53  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:56  
41. BLegg United States ORCA 17:04  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:16  
43. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 17:23  
44. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:25  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:29  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:41  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:45  
48. Ben Sand France viking 17:52  
49. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 18:36  
50. wejo Sweden Småland 18:40  
51. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 18:49  
52. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:54  
53. orjane Norway Minun 19:27  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:57  
55. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 20:12  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:03  
57. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:54  
58. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 22:06  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:44  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:45  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:08  
62. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 23:17  
63. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:40  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:07  
65. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:33  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:37  
67. Dani D Spain Oros 25:47  
68. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 26:16  
69. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:37  
70. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 27:23  
71. dre Belgium trol 27:39  
72. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 28:16  
73. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 30:22  
74. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 30:23  
75. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:21  
76. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 32:36  
77. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:37  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:08  
79. PrescotSr United States SMOC 34:09  
80. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 35:21  
81. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:13  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 61:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Fred SIAM France SIAMS dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Anders Sjöbom Sweden Njurunda OK dnf