Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 7

Open:08:00 Apr 03 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 19 2009
Map:/kb10/events/kb10/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Seventh race in series. Summer. Had some problems with this conversion bute hopefylly it works
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

209 official (+49 reruns) 25 comments

1. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:16  *****
1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:16  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:38  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:45  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Classico 19:46  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:50  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:50  *****
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:51  *****
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:01  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:02  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:08  *****
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:10  *****
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:14  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 20:20  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:23  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:31  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:33  
19. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:40  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:40  *****
21. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:42  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:49  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:50  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:50  
25. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:51  *****
25. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 20:51  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:52  *****
28. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:59  *****
29. OBT France JOG 21:02  
30. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 21:13  
31. begin Oman O-Man 21:24  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:28  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:29  *****
33. Daniels Sweden OL4 21:29  
35. Axwell FIAV O^2 21:39  *****
36. JH Finland MS Parma 21:43  *****
37. Aakoo Finland 21:44  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:47  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:48  
39. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:48  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:49  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:14  
43. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:18  
44. Théo France JOG 22:23  
45. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:24  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 22:29  
47. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:35  
48. sas Norway n/a 22:36  
49. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:44  *****
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:49  
51. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:51  *****
52. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:52  *****
53. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 22:54  *****
54. color Switzerland converter 22:57  
55. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 22:59  
55. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:59  
57. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 23:10  *****
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:11  
59. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:14  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:15  
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:15  *****
62. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:21  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:21  
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:26  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:30  
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:33  *****
67. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 23:37  
67. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 23:37  
69. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:46  
70. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:49  
71. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:02  
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:03  
73. Ben Sand France viking 24:14  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:20  *****
74. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 24:20  *****
76. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:27  
77. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 24:28  *****
78. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:33  
79. Slowfox Sweden 24:40  *****
80. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:49  
81. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:51  
82. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 25:06  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:18  *****
84. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:31  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:32  
86. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:34  
87. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:39  
88. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:40  
89. Jocke78 Sweden 25:51  
90. Mikko Finland 26:10  *****
90. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:10  
92. wejo Sweden Småland 26:15  *****
93. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:23  *****
94. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:28  
94. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:28  
96. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:30  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:51  *****
98. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:52  
99. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 26:57  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:15  *****
101. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:33  *****
102. jeb France VSO 27:42  *****
103. gvtoukc France TSN 27:56  *****
103. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:56  
105. MH Denmark NTNUI 28:02  
106. wolfi Austria WAT 28:19  
107. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:40  
108. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:46  
109. William Sweden Saik 28:50  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:59  
111. Bibilion France Lyon 29:06  *****
112. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:15  
113. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 29:37  
114. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:48  
115. A Sweden 29:53  
116. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:12  
117. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:26  *****
118. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:41  
119. SERG Russian Federation 30:46  
120. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 31:04  
121. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:08  
122. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:53  *****
122. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:53  
124. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:02  
125. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 32:25  
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:26  *****
127. Gson Sweden OK Njudung 33:28  
128. Sylvain Emo France COBS 33:42  
129. piel France ACA 34:05  *****
130. Spiffa Sweden GMOK 34:09  
131. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:29  
131. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:29  
133. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 34:30  
134. blagul Sweden SMOL 34:34  
135. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:43  
136. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:45  *****
137. melis toon Belgium hamok 35:20  
138. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 35:58  
138. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:58  
140. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 36:22  
141. Jonte Sweden GMOK 36:34  
142. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:42  
143. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 36:49  
144. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 37:13  
145. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:40  
146. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 37:46  
147. honzau United States SDO 38:04  *****
148. EBuckley United States SLOC 38:17  *****
149. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 38:33  
150. PStromme United States MNOC 39:38  
151. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:19  
152. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:57  
153. ewhite United States O-Utah 41:29  
154. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 41:31  *****
155. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 44:20  
156. Steve Smith United States BAOC 44:55  
157. michelb France MAR.CO. 49:28  
158. Storesandgubben Norway Express 50:11  
159. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 50:47  
160. Linus Sweden 51:33  
161. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 51:52  
162. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 53:43  
163. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 54:33  
164. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:55  
165. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 55:20  
166. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 55:52  
167. Phil FINO France FINO 56:44  
168. bminot France alco 57:30  *****
169. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 65:43  *****
170. Matt Whipple England SOC 67:08  
171. mad_pear United States SDO 69:01  
172. Rene K Denmark AOK 72:16  
173. ais United Kingdom syo 74:58  
174. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 75:01  
175. Marte Norway Byaasen 77:47  
176. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 78:17  
177. mini penta Sweden hestra if 88:13  
178. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 105:04  
gab France vhso dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Inge Sweden ingebra dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
P-O Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf